Digital Dragons 2018
Meeting application allows you to schedule half an hour, one on one meeting with the event attendees at the sponsors booth and meeting tables.

Create your personal profile, state your business interest, find potential business partners and propose a meeting.

- Browse all the business attendees, speakers and media representatives
- Arrange meeting place and time
- Manage all your meetings in your agenda
- Get email alerts for meeting requests

You will receive login information automatically after the purchase is confirmed
Digital Dragons 2018 is powered by:
Attendees
Paulina Shepanic of Slavic Legacy VR
Barbara Grodzicka of 11 bit studios
Aleksander Kauch of 11 bit studios
Rufus Kubica of 11 bit studios
Paweł Miechowski of 11 bit studios
Jakub Stokalski of 11 bit studios
Karol Zajaczkowski of 11 bit studios
Nika Darowska of 11 bit studios S.A.
Kasia Piaskiewicz of 11 Bit Studios S.A.
Paweł Strojny of 1984
Riccardo Comazzi of 360 GAMES
Elena Lobova of ACHIEVERS HUB
Gustaw Stachaszewski of Acid Wizard Studio
Charlie Birtwistle of Activision
Jamie Venable of Activision
Jorge Jimenez of Activision Blizzard
Alexander Diudiuk of AdColony Inc.
Patryk Bukowiecki of AddApptr
Alisa Melnikova of Adjust GmbH
Anna Dawidiuk of Agencja Rozwoju Przemysłu S.A.
Jaromir Przybyło of AGH UST
Federico Cagnoni of Aladdin Chain
Borys Butkus of Alta-Games
Slobodan Stevic of Altfuture
Artur Maksara of AMD
Adam Sawicki of AMD
Lukasz Hacura of Anshar Studios
Natalia Vasilyeva of Anzu
Tomasz Urbański of APPConcept
Begum Agma of Apple
Maurizio Pesce of Apple
Ilya Gulevskiy of Appodeal
Michael McPhee of Appodeal
Artem Rusakov of Appodeal
Laura Davis of appScatter
Mariano Miculitzki of AppsFlyer
Rafael Shmaryahu of AppsFlyer
Katerina Zhilenkova of AppsFlyer
Anna Bal of ARP Games sp. z o. o.
Remigiusz Kopoczek of ARP Games sp. z o. o.
Karsten Feyerabend of Articy Software
Jan Frese of articy Software
Szymon Bryła of Artifex Mundi
Artur Lis of ASP
Artem Sovetnikov of Autumn Fall Studio
Marcin Draszczuk of Awesome Games Studio
Janusz Grzyb of Baltoro Games Sp. z o.o.
Piotr Rusewicz of Baltoro Games Sp. z o.o.
Marcin Kosman of Better
Jakub Wójcik of better.gaming agency
Bojan Smidling of Blackmith Games Studio
Arthur Rumiancev of Blaster Games
Rafał Basaj of Bloober Team S.A.
Jakub Cieslak of Blue Byte GmbH
Kathee Chimowitz of BoomBit
Pawel Owczynski of BoomBit
Bartosz Kozinski of British Embassy Warsaw, DIT
Kamil Brzezinski of brzezinski.tv
Jelena Piljic of Bunker VFX
Kristofer Rose of By The Horns / Ready or Not
Jan Kavan of CBE software
Anna Fronckiel of CD Projekt RED
Karolina Grzesiak of CD PROJEKT RED
Alicja Kozera of CD PROJEKT RED
Małgorzata Legan of CD PROJEKT RED
Aleksander Mieszczak of CD PROJEKT RED
Kacper Niepokolczycki of CD PROJEKT RED
Natalia Santorek of CD PROJEKT RED
Mateusz Albrewczynski of CD PROJEKT SA
Matthew Bradley of CD PROJEKT SA
Tomasz Dietrich of CD PROJEKT SA
Sebastian Kalemba of CD PROJEKT SA
Piotr Krzywonosiuk of CD PROJEKT SA
Artur Sobczyk of CD PROJEKT SA
ŁUKASZ SZAŁANKIEWICZ of CDV
Kacper Czapiewski of CFA
David Vávra of Charles University
Przemysław Bartkowiak of Code Horizon Sp. z o.o.
Kamil Lebek of Code Horizon Sp. z o.o.
Miłosz Kosobucki of Code Kinematics
Michał Siejak of Code Kinematics
Adam Sowiński of Coduar Limited
Nikola Mitic of COFA Games
Laura Kampis of Creative Assembly
Alina Brazdeikene of Creative Mobile
Kacper Szymczak of CreativeForge Games
Joanna Buganik-Pałka of Crunching Koalas
Damian Kwiatosz of Crunching Koalas
Patryk Grabowski of Czwórka - Polskie Radio
Kajetan Dąbrowski of DaftMobile Sp. z o. o.
Dominika Kuczyńska of DaftMobile Sp. z o. o.
Ewa Frączek of Dardanele Sp. z o.o.
So Woj of DD
Ken Go of Deca Games
Tori Pavlenko of DevGAMM
Julia Iljuk of devtodev
Vera Karpova of devtodev
Paweł Jędrysiak of Digital Melody Games Kitajewski i Stalewski Spółka Jawna
Piotr Stalewski of Digital Melody Games Kitajewski i Stalewski Spółka Jawna
Giovanna Villani of DigitalBros SpA/505 Games
Dariusz Głogowski of Dom Maklerski BDM S.A.
Thomas Fossgard of Donkey Crew sp. z o.o.
Florian Hofreither of Donkey Crew sp. z o.o.
Victoria Ogneva of Donkey Crew sp. z o.o.
Chris Thompson of Donkey Crew sp. z o.o.
Kamila Dulska of Doradztwo Prawne Kamila Dulska
Steve Lee of Double Function
Marek Petrykowski of Dredge Games Sp. z o.o.
Tomasz Stachowiak of EA/SEED
JAMES THOMAS SEAMAN III of East2West Games
Kamil Jędrzejewski of Ei Games
Martin Viidik of Elegy of Cyberia
Adam Andrzejczak of Eqi Team
Marco Busse of European Games Group AG
Felix Riermaier of European Games Group AG
Pawel Lekki of EXOR Studios
Wojciech Lekki of EXOR Studios
Wojciech Jeznach of Fantasy Expo Sp. z o.o.
Krzysztof Stypulkowski of FantasyExpo sp. Z o.o.
Felix Braberg of Felix Braberg
Falko Boecker of Flaregames
Mateusz Pelc of Flex Agency
Nathaniel Barker of Fluffy Fairy Games GmbH
Alek Sajnach of Flying Wild Hog
Wiktor Czosnowski of Flying Wild Hog Krakow
Robin Hjelte of Forgotten Key
Arseniy Arkhipov of FoxNext Games
Michael Escudero of FoxNext Games
Evgeni Puzankov of Freelance
Marcin Przybyłowicz of Freelance / CD Projekt RED
Stanisław Fiedor of Fuero Games
Michał Filipek of Galaktus Sp. z o.o.
Paweł Olszewski of Galaktus Sp. z o.o.
Mateusz Szukajt of Galaktus Sp. z o.o.
Pavel Barák of Game Developers Session
Krzysztof Skoracki of Game Industry Conference
Dominik Dąbrowski of GameDesire
Krzysiek Kunc of Gamedesire
Kacper Mendakiewicz of GameDesire
Piotr Jaworski of Gamedust Sp. z o.o.
Jakub Matuszczak of Gamedust Sp. z o.o.
Konrad Belina-Brzozowski of gamemusic.pl
Mariusz Borkowski of gamemusic.pl
Michał Broda of gamemusic.pl
Justyna Mihułka of Gamemusic.pl
Adam Mróz of Gamemusic.pl
Florian Masuth of GameOn
Yoeri Van Der Laan of GamePoint
Alexander Khrutsky of Games Gathering
Irina Syomka of Games Gathering
Bartek Gajewski of Games Operators
Haydn Taylor of GamesIndustry.biz
Witold Szpur of Gamesoft
Mateusz Basaj of Gamespotting
Tom Drozdzynski of Gamesture
Greg Gut of Gamesture
Zbigniew Kominek of Gamesture
Patryk Kozak of Gamesture
Michał Krawczyk of Gamesture
Łukasz Gołąbiowski of Gamezilla/Onet Technologie
Marcin Bednarski of Gamgoo Sp. z o.o.
Marek Stabach of Gamgoo Sp. z o.o.
Filip Zieliński of Gamgoo Sp. z o.o.
Katerina Burbela of gamigo AG
Emre Kavustu of Gaming Istanbul
Turgut Uc of Gaming Istanbul
Paweł Hekman of Gazeta Wyborcza
Wojciech Grzesik of GGDS
Giuliano Fazzini of Giuliano Fazzini
Jacek Niemojewski of GOG.COM
Marcin Traczyk of GOG.COM
Mariusz Gasiewski of Google
Alexey Sobolev of Google
Michał Król of Graczpospolita.pl / Polskie Radio Szczecin / PSX Extreme
Jacek Pietruszka of Grey Shark Apps sp. z o.o.
Szymon Liebert of GRY-OnLine
Michał Bobrowski of GRY-Online S.A.
Barbara Chudzik of GRY-OnLine S.A.
Robert Jach of GRY-Online S.A.
Michał Mańka of GRY-OnLine S.A.
Michał Ramz of GRY-Online S.A.
Maciej Pawlikowski of GRY-OnLine.pl
Marta Ziółkowska of Gspot Studios
Jacek Nowosielski of GST GoodSoftTech spółka cywilna Jacek Nowosielski, Daniel Wojcieszyk
Ihor Pospishnyi of GTP Media
Ivan Titov of GTP Media
Leslie Davis of GuardianArc International
Julian Berteling of Guerrilla Games
Gilbert Sanders of Guerrilla Games
Tomasz Czylok of Home Net Games
Lukasz Malik of Home Net Games
Elena Zezyulina of HQ of my employer
Michał Bieńko of Humeo
Elwira Dudzic of Huuuge Games
Krzysztof Kusak of Huuuge Games
Teut Weidemann of I Teut You So
Bartosz Moskala of IMGN.PRO
Artur Ganszyniec of independent
Jakub Marszałkowski of Indie Games Polska
Dawid Karpinski of Infinity Fields
Daniel Duplaga of Infinity Ward Poland
Michal Drobot of Infinity Ward, Activision
Evgeniya Fedorova of Inlingo
Maciej Jaworski of Jadisco
Cassia Curran of Jagex
Paweł Węgrzyn of Jagiellonian University
Michał Hawełka of JaRock.pl
Tobiasz Siemiński of Jet Toast sp. z o.o. sp. k.
Grzegorz Jaśkiewicz of Jutsu Games
Katarzyna Sabatowicz of Katarzyna Sabatowicz AI
Pawel Grzywaczewski of Keywords Studios
Jakub Grzesik of Kivano
Borislav Slavov of Larian Studios
Sarunas Mackonis of LGDA
Bartek Pieczonka of Lichthund
Rafal Zaremba of Lichthund
Zyta Machnicka of Lightness
Błażej Zawadzki of Lionbridge Game Services
Jarosław Andrzejczak of Lodz University of Technology
Piotr Napieralski of Lodz University of Technology
Denis Novikov of Logrus IT
Piotr Sienkowski of Low Poly Dreams
Dong Kim of Lucrion GmbH
Łukasz Drozd of M2 Podcast
Andreas Ojerfors of MachineGames
Dorian Loewe of Magazyn Dorczenzo
Albert Khusainov of Mail.Ru Group
Evgeny Kisterev of Mandragora
Natalia Dabrowska of Marchsreiter Comms GmbH
Adam Chyliński of Mass Creation Sp. z o. o.
Karolina Cianciara-Wróblewska of Mass Creation Sp. z o. o.
Artur Gosk of Mass Creation Sp. z o. o.
Paweł Hebda of Mass Creation Sp. z o. o.
Anna Kurdziel of Mass Creation Sp. z o. o.
Grzegorz Kurek of Mass Creation Sp. z o. o.
Piotr Lisek of Mass Creation Sp. z o. o.
Dariusz Młynarczyk of Mass Creation Sp. z o. o.
Andrzej Sugier of Mass Creation Sp. z o. o.
Dominik Wit of Mass Creation Sp. z o. o.
Simon Reynolds of Maximum Games Ltd
Jan Kmiecik of Mediakraft
Maciej Kosmowski of Mediakraft TV
Olena Kolikhova of Microsoft
Jan Chichłowski of Mindsense Games
Adrian Perdjon of mocap.pl
Paweł Mogiła of Mogila Games
Mirek Baran of Monad Rock S.A.
Marcin Kryszpin of Monad Rock S.A.
Krzysztof Żarczyński of Monster Couch
Artem Shpytiak of Moonmana
Iana Tkachenko of Moonmana
Krzysztof Wdowik of Movies Room
Ernest Marcinkowski of Mołopolski Portal Informacyjny
Mikolai Stroinski of mStroinskiMusic
Mila Irek of MuHa Games
Tomasz Mularczyk of MythicOwl
Michał Litworowski of Nano Games sp. z o.o.
Nav Sunner of Navatron Limited
Izabela Żmudka of NCBR
Krzysztof Żubil of Nerdzi w Kulturze
Wojciech Gawęda of Netinus Spółka z o.o.
Kuba Rolka of NEXFILM
Eric Cosky of Oculus
Paul Jastrzebski of Oculus
Mark Estdale of OMUK
Sylwia Pisula of Onet
Dawid Podgórski of Onet
Wojciech Kasprzyk of Onet Holding sp. z o.o.
Konrad Kozaczenko of Onet Holding Sp. z o.o.
Karol Drzymala of Orbital Knight
Yashar Dehaghani of Ovid Works
Marcin Sękalski of Particles
Anna Zwolińska of Particles
Adrian Gasinski of Physical Toys
Adam Kaczmarek of Pitstop Productions Ltd
John Sanderson of Pitstop Productions Ltd
Martina Gallovicova of Pixelfederation
Matej Lancaric of Pixelfederation
Michał Bujko of PixelMob
Anton Grigoryev of Pixonic
Nikita Guk of Pixonic
Karina Lavushkina of Pixonic
Sergey Zhdanov of Pixonic
Ronen Gross of Plarium
Michael Haberl of Playades / Xendex
Graham McAllister of Player Research
Maciej Nowowiejski of PLAYLINK SA
Alexandra Skripka of Playtestix
Lior Avital of Playtika
Andrii Kozyrenko of Playtika
Patryk Czechowski of Plinga GmbH
Ewa Czwartacka-Roman of Plinga GmbH
Andrej Vojtas of poetic studio
Anna Gródek of Pog(R)adajmy
Tomasz Hryniewiecki of Pog(R)adajmy
Artur Loska of Pog(R)adajmy
Maciej Marchewka of Pog(R)adajmy
Jakub Raczyński of Pog(R)adajmy
Paulina Vera Szmidt of Pog(R)adajmy
Aleksander Wawrzyniak of Pog(R)adajmy
Michał Wierzbicki of Pog(R)adajmy
Stan Just of Polish Games Association
Aleksandra Jarosz of Polskie Gry Komputerowe
Will Beckett of Premier
Małgorzata Kogut of PrimeBit Games SA
Mario Mirek of PrimeBit Games SA
Michał Ręczkowicz of PrimeBit Games SA
Benjamin Nolan of Priori Data
Mateusz Mowel of Punk Notion
Michał Słowiak of Purple Cult Games
Katia Krasenkowa of QLOC S.A.
Elena Roor of QLOC S.A.
Jakub Pieczykolan of QubicGames S.A.
Michał Drewnicki of Rada Miasta Krakowa
Bogusław Krajewski of Radio Aktywne
Bartosz Primus of Radio aktywne
Daniel Korczak of Rage Quit Games
Piotr Osika of Rage Quit Games
Katarzyna Waśniowska of Rage Quit Games
Martyna Łukomska of Rage Quit Games
Grzegorz Flor of REALITY GAMES
Zbigniew Woźnowski of REALITY GAMES
Pavol Buday of Reboot
Sloane Earl of Refereum
Jakub Mularski of Reikon Games
Benedykt Szneider of Reikon Games
Magdalena Tomkowicz of Reikon Games
Karol Wieczorkiewicz of Reikon Games
Maksym Melnyk of Revolution Fist
Alexandru Palade of Rikodu
Vladimir Konoplitsky of Riotloc
Krzysztof Wacławek of Rivid Gamer / YouTube Influencer, streamer
Zbigniew Wojtania of Roboto
Michał Baryła of Rockbridge TFI
Agata Wardyńska of Rolling Monks Games
Gleb Platonov of Room 8 Studio
Metehan Arslan of SALAGAME
Carlos Martin of Seat 7 Entertainment LLC
Sebastian Aaltonen of Second Order
Reinier Duyfjes of Shanghai Poker City Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Marcin Jaśkiewicz of Simteract
Michał Sokołowski of Slavic Legacy VR
Justas Tomkus of Sneaky Box
Boris Trienin of SnoopGame QA
Garry Williams of Sold Out Sales and Marketing
Kasim Rehman of Sony
Sos Sosowski of Sos
Evgeniia Nikulina of Sperasoft Poland
Kamil Judasz of Spiders Web
Omar Ramirez of Spil Games BV
Alex Fong of Splash Damage
Alex Wright-Manning of Splash Damage
Karol Kowalczyk of SQRT3 ltd.
Ana Bogacheva of Steel Media/Pocket Gamer
Maciej Makuła of Suchy Kanał Enterprises
Tomasz Kaczmarczyk of SUPERHOT SP. Z O.O.
Tomasz Puzio of T-Bull S.A.
Moria Goldstein of Tabtale
Šarūnas Ledas of Tag of Joy
Daniel Miszkiel of TAP IT GAMES
Benjamin Ellis of Team17 Digital Ltd
Adrian Czerwinski of Techland
Grzegorz Drabik of Techland
Mateusz Janczewski of Techland
PIotr Mistygacz of Techland
Tymon Smektala of Techland
Katarzyna Tarnacka of Techland
Natalia Borkowska of Techland Sp. z o.o.
Paulina Kwiecińska of Techland Sp. z o.o.
Bartosz Rymon-Lipinski of Technical University oAS Nuremberg
Ali Fakhar of Tehran Game Convention
Mariusz Szypura of Telehorse
Jacek Pyszczek of Ten Square Games
Michał Tatka of Teyon
Filip Hajzer of The Farm 51
Kamil Bilczynski of The Farm 51 Group SA
Bartek Nowakowski of The Knights of Unity
Mane Milosevic of Thorium Studios d.o.o.
Miikka Luotio of Tilting Point
Peter Adamondy of Triple Hill Interactive s.r.o.
Daniel Bale of Ubisoft
Magdalena Maciejewska-Gębiś of UMWM
Kostas Anagnostou of Unit 2 Games
Jessica Slusark of Unity Ads
Valentin Simonov of Unity Technologies
Aneta Foryś of Urząd Marszałkowski Woj. Mał.
Mateusz Czerwiński of Ustatkowany Gracz
Adam Ginel of Ustatkowany Gracz
Mikolaj Marcisz of Vavel Games
Tornike Andriadze of Venatus
Goga Gorgodze of Venatus
Sulkhani Otkhozoria of Venatus
Lasha Uznadze of Venatus
Bowen Shi of VGtime
Vlad Micu of VGVisionary
Kuba Pałyska of Vile Monarch / Zenmasters
Thomas Cashman of Viridian Software
Matthieu Cheynut of Virtuos Games
Anastasiia Udovychenko of Visartech Inc.
Michal Michalczenia of Vivid Games / GameKraft
Jarosław Wojczakowski of Vivid Games S.A
Artur Boniecki of Vivid Games S.A.
Remigiusz Koscielny of Vivid Games S.A.
Damian Nowakowski of Vivid Games S.A.
Robert Purzycki of WALKABOUT GAMES Sp. z o. o.
JAKUB RADKOWSKI of WALKABOUT GAMES Sp. z o. o.
Borys Nieśpielak of We are alright
Cristina Bragarea of Whyttest
Jakub Klich of Winzebra Software Sp z o.o.
Eddy Lin of Xiang Shang Games Co., Ltd
Carson Wan of Xiang Shang Games Co., Ltd
Sam Gaglani of Xsolla
Olga Kovinova of Xsolla
Tatyana Kuzminykh of Xsolla
Josh Curtis of Yeahmobi
Marcus Honney of Yggdrasil Gaming Ltd. Malta
Patrycja Jandura of Yggdrasil Polska
Stanislav Kapusta of Yggdrasil Polska
Aneta Wojnar of Yggdrasil Polska
Jakub Karaś of Zajegranie
Marta Warszawska of Zamilska
Kamil Bąkowski of ZapVault
Artur Karpiński of Zapvault
Chloe Barnard of Zeptolab
Miroslav Micevic of Zero Gravity
Branislav Trajkovic of Zero Gravity
Valerya Panasovskaya of Zorka.Mobi
Łukasz Juszczyk of Łukasz Juszczyk
Andrew Antykov
Tom Barsweik
Artur Cnotalski
Natalia Foltyn
Michał Jędrzejewski
Lukas Macura
Peter Nagy
Mikhailo Novhorodskyi
Patrycja Rodzinska-Szary
Denis Rudoy
Viktorie Rystonová
Agnieszka Samsonowicz
Artem Savotin
Rafał Szrajber
Bohdan Taraba
Ihor Tymoshenko
Victor Van Schagen
Vitalii Vasylenko
Boris Zapotocky
© 2009-2018 PitchAndMatch.com