DGC Games Dubai 2019
- Meet DGC Dubai attendees and find new business opportunities
- Arrange meeting place + time with ease
- Manage all your meetings in one simple user-friendly environment
- Get email alerts for meeting requests

You will be sent access details for Pitch and Match within 1 working day of registering for the event.

If you have any questions regarding this please contact:
habib.chams@dgcgames.com

Or find out more at:
www.dgcgames.com/pitchandmatch
DGC Games Dubai 2019 is powered by:
Attendees
Jon Jordan of Accidental Gizmo
Adham Saleh of Adham saleh
Ender Ozcan of Adjust
Joerg Roskowetz of Advanced Micro Devices
Mohammed el Daly of AEG
Vince Flores of AEG
Michael Holley of AEG
Matthew Richardson of AEG
Mohamed Sorkatti of AEG
Mark Jan Kar of AEG OGDEN
Gaby Dizon of Alto.io
Omar Albadry of Amazon
Ritche Corpus of AMD
Mac Alnakari of Apple
Manfred Mantschev of Atari
Ahmad Awwad of AZA
MJ Fahmi of Babil Games
Baraa Abdulah of Bahrain TV
Hossam Bashary of Best Solution
Sudheesh Eliyangot of Best Solution
Davinder Kaur of Best Solution
Graham Qualy of Beyond Capture
Bilal Chbib of BIGITEC
Arton Rexhëbogaj  of BIGITEC
Anders Nilsson of Bird & Bird (MEA) LLP
Rajat Bhadani of Blog Design Studio
John Curtis Oliver of Boyden
Philip Wride of Cheesecake Digital
Jessie Han of Cheetah Mobile
Yipeng Zou of Cheetah Mobile
Remco Bosch of Chetu Inc.
Julien Anaty of Choueiri Group
Lara ElKhoury of Choueiri Group
JUSTIN JIANG of CMGE
Sam Daghash of Colosseum Media
Salvatore Fiorillo of Colosseum Media
Adeeb Khan of Colosseum Media
Ali Khawaja of Colosseum Media
Peter Stojanov of Colosseum Media
Faizan Ahmed of consoliads
Asad Mahmood of consoliads
Gaby Zoghby of Cre8mania
Fahad Veettil of CREATE MEDIA GROUP
Tom Otton of Create Media Services, DMCC
Noman Ahsan of Creative Distrix
Pavel Klinkov of Crypto Games Conference
Andriy Sharanevych of Crypto Games Conference
Mary Yakovleva of Crypto Games Conference
Nikita Sychev of D2R2
Ilya Marashli of devtodev
Kirill Valchuk of devtodev
Dima Raketa of DGD
Habib Chams of Digital Games Conference Dubai
Muhammed Al-Saqqaf of DIWAN GROUP
Ossama Youssef of DIWAN GROUP
Angi Aldeek of DIWAN GROUP
Michel Chahda of DIWAN GROUP
Riyad Saleh of DIWAN GROUP
Abdulrazaq Salem of DIWAN GROUP
Tala Wehbe of DIWAN GROUP
Lee Hutchinson of Double Eleven Limited
Georges Missy of DT One
Azizbek Ubaydullayev of DT One
Marwan AL-Zarouni of Dubai Blockchain Center
Reema Al Abbas of Dubai Design & Fashion Council
Dana Al-Dadek of Dubai Design & Fashion Council
Maha Al Ali of Dubai World Trade Center
Ahmed Al Yafei of DXB Entertainments
Ahmed Al-Rayyes of DXB Entertainments
Hasan Elbutma of DXB Entertainments
Elaf Alaraj of Elecore Games
emma rose of emma rose
Serge Zabbal of Empire PLAY
Tarek Ghannam of Empire PLAY
Mario Jr. Hadad of Empire PLAY
Edward Kondrat  of Empire PLAY
Oleksandr Shcherba of Empire PLAY
Charbel Zakhour  of Empire PLAY
Joseph Azzam of Epic Games
Jubin Mahendru of Equinix
Eren Güncü of ESL
Gokhan Kazar of ESL
Anas Bitar of eventagrate software and technology
sitora khalikova of eventagrate software and technology
Zohaib Zaidi of eventagrate software and technology
Sara Abu Zahra of facebook gaming
Nour El-Dajani of facebook gaming
Selvi Sahin Altunoz of Facebook Gaming
Farah Lutfi of Farah Fareed Lutfi
Marwan Mahjoob of Farah Lab
Aleksandr Adamenko of Fgfactory
Aleksandr Klimenko of Fgfactory
Mickael Bougis of Flaregames
Stephen Arnold of Fracture Labs
TU QIANG of Friendivity Games Technology Co.Ltd
YU WEI of Friendivity Games Technology Co.Ltd
Saad Hameed of Game District
Ibrahim Syoufi of GAME POWER 7
Ahmad Weiss of GAME POWER 7
Kamel Weiss of GAME POWER 7
Jordy Oosting of Gamebasics
Maarten Zeegers of Gamebasics
David Martin of Gamer Agency
Marco Accordi Rickards of Gamerome
Micaela Romanini of Gamerome
Adveta Dwivedi of Gamers Hub Middle East
Mohamm ed Huzaif of Gamers Hub Middle East
Devangs hu Rath of Gamers Hub Middle East
Ray Joseph Dimcuha of Gamers Hub Middle East
Saad Khan of Gamers Hub Middle East
Sasha LaBrooy of Gamers Hub Middle East
Raheel Iqbal of Gamestorm Studios
Jawad Amjad of Gamestorm Studios
Muhammad Wasif of Gamestorm Studios
Jehanzeb Zubair of Gamestorm Studios
Muaz Humayun of Geniteam
Faizan Iftikhar of Geniteam
Sana Kazmi of Geniteam
Jad Sarkis of Google
Masaru Ohnogi of gumi, Inc.
WANG MENG of Hangzhou Winturn Co.Ltd
ZHANG XINLONG of Hangzhou Winturn Co.Ltd
LIU CHANGJIAN of Hefei black diamond technology co. LTD
Samer AbuHudib of Huawei
Gray Bin of HUAWEI
Soubhi Droubi of HUAWEI
Leo Liu of HUAWEI
Amine Mabrouk of HUAWEI
Naji Robehmed of HUAWEI
Chris Wang of HUAWEI
Kenneth Wang of HUAWEI
Hani Suwwan of HyperX
Ayush Maan of IBM
Iqbal Alikhan of IBM
Anchal Bhalla of IBM
Abeer Haroon of IBM
Mahitab Hassan of IBM
Naiyarah Hussain of IBM
Chamdni Vaya of IBM
Islam Ibrahim of IGN Middle East
Samuel McClusky of IGN Middle East
Hitesh Uchil of IGN Middle East
Naim Khamal Arbit of IN ALTO SPRL
Kyle Kemper of Independent
Raine Anderson of Industrial Light & Magic
Aida Sozonkina of Inlingo
Pavel Tokarev of Inlingo
Semen Kiptilyy of Inn
Evgeniy Frolov of Innova
Semen Kiptilyy of Innova
Samer Jamal of Instagram
Mostafa Attia of Integral
Yasser Farag of Integral
Nadim Abuhamad of Integrated Telecom Company
Bassam aldrewesh of Integrated Telecom Company
George jaber of Integrated Telecom Company
Abdullah Sultan of Integrated Telecom Company
Abdullah Eid of Intigral
Alaa Shehadeh of Intigral
Ibrahim El Abbadi of Intigral
Mohammad Elaiwat of Intigral
Karim Saade of Intigral
Ahmad Bashour of ITP GAMING
Alia Fawad of ITP GAMING
Megan Kemp of ITP GAMING
Greg synnot of ITP GAMING
Mona Abedi Mamaghani of Jhoobin Idea Processing Co.
WU CHUNLIN of Jiangsu Keyuan Network Technology Co. Ltd.
LIU YANBIN of Jiangsu Keyuan Network Technology Co. Ltd.
WANG LIMING of Jiangsu Youai Technology Co. Ltd
KOKILA ALAGH of KARM LEGAL CONSULTANTS FZE
Myriam Hammond of Kids Clever
Robert Hammond of Kids Clever
Fawzi Mesmar of King
Deema Tabaza of LettucePlay
dukk dyuky of List
Oliver Kern of Lockwood Publishing
UMAER ABID of Ludo Champs
Ishaan Singh of Maiden Marketing India
Ahmed Kamal of Masreya Media
Adel Lasheen of Masreya Media
Muatasim AbuKhamis of MBC
Hashem Al Natour of MBC
Moayad Almukhaimer of MBC
Amin Elhusseini of MBC
Kamal Gazal of MBC
Carl Kassar of MBC
Minas Megalokonomos of MBC
Antoine Mitri of MBC
Nasrat Nassar of MBC
Evangelos Ntoutsias of MBC
Sabine Sassine of MBC
Tareq Younis of MBC
Fadel Zahreddine of MBC
DAWSAR Charchafni of MEDIAWORLD
Joanna Ghawi of MEDIAWORLD
Belal Othman of MEDIAWORLD
MARIA DIMITROPOULOU of Minimob
Attila Szantner of MMOS
JIANG JIAMIN of More Joying Games
CHEN SHAOBO of More Joying Games
John Linden of Mythical Games
Johan Nilsson of Nagato
Mohammed Gouda of Nile University
Haroun Bouchrit of Nukedcockroach
Chantelle Tavid of NVIDIA
Mikko Sallinen of OEP
Omar Daaboul of Omar Daaboul
Matthew Howe of Omnyex Ecommerce DMCC
Anish Krishnan of PlanetPegasus
Samer Abbas of Play 3arabi Inc.
Bret Benson of Promoseven Sports Marketing
Ra'ad Abu Tayeh of Raad Games
Tony Pearce of Reality Clash
San Barkaway of Realitycalsh
Jake Scott of Realityclash
Toufic Assaf of Robocom VR
Daniel Dean of Robocom VR
Ibrahim Elkawam of Robocom VR
Meena George of Robocom VR
Karim Ibrahim of Robocom VR
Bilal Taha of Robocom VR
ZHUORUI CUI of Rockymobi
Muhammad Zulqarnain Abbas of sablo studios
Gulfam Asghar of sablo studios
Hiba Muhareb of Shanab Games
Obaidah Rawashdeh of Shanab Games
HU XIANFENG of ShenZhen Deep Travel Network Technology Co.Ltd
PENG JIAO of Shenzhen Mars Network Ltd.
LIU MIN of Shenzhen Mars Network Ltd.
LIANG XIAOLEI of ShenZhen TEMPO Technology Co.Ltd
HE XING of ShenZhen TEMPO Technology Co.Ltd
LI ZHONGJU of ShenZhen Yeekoo Games Technology Co.Ltd
WANG WEI of ShenZhen Yeekoo Games Technology Co.Ltd
CAI ZHONGTAI of ShenZhen Yeekoo Games Technology Co.Ltd
Fadi Matalqa of Smarter-VAS.com
Filipp Issa of Sound of Games
Michael Stoeckemann of Sound of Games
Alex Rodriguez of starloopstudios
Mike Khouri of Tactical Digital Agency
Hussam Hammo of Tamatem
Marielle van den broek of Target Gamers
ROMULO JR ALIPIO of The Walt Disney Company
HOU SONGLIN of TouchCloud
obin Stenman of Tourn
Ahmed Ghayaty of TPAY MOBILE
Mohamed Kareem of TPAY MOBILE
TPAY MOBILE of TPAY MOBILE
Sahar Salama of TPAY MOBILE
Omar Fadil of Transfer-To
Carla Quinonez of TransferTo
Anton Titov of TX Advisory
Yannick Theler of Ubisfot MENA
Nimit Panpalia of Unity Technologies
Rehman Rafiq of Unity Technologies
Gustav Käll of Universal Music. 
Lauren Alexander of VALVE / Steam
Nathaniel Blue of VALVE/STEAM
Romy Hatfield of VALVE/STEAM
Erik Paterson of VALVE/STEAM
Christopher Mitchell of Vancouver Film School
Guglielmo De Gregori of VIGAMUS Foundation 
Demetri Tsirlis of Wappier
Sean Lee of Wargaming
Katerina Markowska of Wargaming
Rowan Northcott of Wasserman
Amr ElMougy of www.uofcanada.edu.eg
Ziad Talge of Yayy
Subhankar Tewary of Yellow Cloud Productions Pvt. Ltd
Arslan Kiran of Yoozoo Games MENA
Rama AlDairi
Arshak Abid
Shaikha Al Rumaithi
Hisham Khalid
Mohamed Serry
© 2009-2019 PitchAndMatch.com