Biograd B2B NAUTICAL BUSINESS EVENT 2018
- Meet Biograd Boat Show attendees and find new business opportunities
- Arrange meeting place + time with ease
- Manage all your meetings in one simple user-friendly environment
- Get email alerts for meeting requests

You will be sent access details for Log-In within 1 working day of registering for the event.
Biograd B2B NAUTICAL BUSINESS EVENT 2018 is powered by:
Attendees
Kristijan Telinec of 4OUT d.o.o.
Bojan Zvanut of AAB YACHTING
Vika Avžlahar of AB YACHTING d.o.o.
Bojan Tavčar of AB Yachting d.o.o.
Antun Čizmić of AC Yachting
Jelena Peša-Ivković of ADDIKO BANK D.D.
Goran Lehpamer of Adranos j.d.o.o.
Katarina Barić of Adria Libar
Nataša Bijelić of Adriana Boats d.o.o.
Zoran Winkler of Adriana Boats d.o.o.
Shawn Frederick of Adriatic Academy
Anne-Marie Gayer of Adriatic Academy / Adventure Pro Paddleboards
Berislav PrPic of Adriatic Academy / Adventure Pro Paddleboards
Robert Lang of Adriatic Challenge d.o.o.
Marko of Adriatic Holidays d.o.o.
Marko Jukic of Adriatic Holidays d.o.o.
Jovana Živković of Adriatic Marinas d.o.o.
Ante Martinović of Adriatic propeleri
Mario Cakar of ADRIATIC WAVE d.o.o.
Jevgenijs Zuks of Adriatic Yacht Detailing
Michael Yorston of AERE Marine Group
Mladen Peharda of Agena Marin d.o.o.
Boris Mladin of Aladin
Iztok Počkaj of Alfastreet d.o.o.
Marijana Dešpalj of Alimar Skiper Sistemi d.o.o.
MARKO GOLUBOVIĆ of ALLESTA
Pino Vojkovic of Alter natura putnicka agencija d.o.o.
Maroje Mose of Altermarine d.o.o.
Pino Vojković of Alternatura d.o.o.
Joy Anderson of Anderson Marine
Ray Anderson of Anderson Marine
Luka Šangulin of Angelina tours
Martina Konjević of ANGELINA TOURS d.o.o.
Ante Vučetić of Antares Centar d.o.o.
Angel Kolev of AQUA SERVICE BG Ltd
Dalibor Ljubetiæ of Aqua Spa
Dean Juričić of AQUAMARIS
Goran Popara of Arba Nautika
Nikolina Morožin Tokiæ of Argola tende i jedra
Armin Schulze of ARMIN SCHULZE (JAMBO-Anker)
Rok Kociper of AS BOATS D.O.O.
Per-Anton Vinje of AS Kellox
Tove Elise Vinje of AS Kellox
Hilde Burås of AS Loxkel
Ole S Melbye of AS Loxkel
Igor Štricelj of Atal nautika
Darin Kostrevec of AUDIO SAN
Philipp Pototschnik of AVCON YACHT
Stiv Jejina of Aventur
Maja Šarić of Azimouthio Yachting Info
Jovo Miajlovic of B.C.M. Kotor
Josip Bandić of Bandić Maritime d.o.o.
Danijel Petrak of Barracuda brodovi
Davor Maruniæ of Baterija-Tab
Ištvan Karačonji of Bayliner Hrvatska
Goran Macic of BCM Group
Natalija Gorupić of Belinamont
Beata Pator of BELLA NAUTICA KFT.
Ivana Brkić of Belmarin brodovi d.o.o.
Marith Kahrs of Bertel O Steen Teknikk AS
Peter Kahrs of Bertel O Steen Teknikk AS
Stefan Gerhard of Best of Boats Award
Bernd Hofstatter of Best of Boats Award
Julijan Višnjevec of Best of Boats Award
Kerstin Zillmer of Best of Boats Award
Boris Vukušić of Bimexprom
Joško Petrić of Blizanac d.o.o. Dalmatia Express
Edita Adančić of Bluenautic d.o.o.
Boat Shop of BOATSHOP MARINA KORNATI
Bodul Shop of BODUL SHOP - Pitter
Vedrana Šolaja of Boltano d.o.o.
Boris Osrečki of Bova j.d.o.o.
Siniša Rudelj of Bravo Makarska
Mirela Rus of Break Time
Diana Nimac of British Embassy
Slobodan Đorđeviæ of Brodarsko jahtni servis
Petar Jakovčev of Brodogradilište i marina d.o.o.
Petar Španjol of Brodogradnja Petar Španjol
Romano Pičuljan of Brodogradnja Pičuljan
Denis Brnabić of Brodomehanika Brnabić
Per Jørgen Røgeberg of Brunswick Marine Norway
Thone Røgeberg of Brunswick Marine Norway
Andrej Hawlina of BURIN BOATS d.o.o.
Danijela Katačić of Burin Yacht Charter d.o.o.
Ante Zalović of CALA
Dalibor Seatović of CASADA
Anastazijo Eškinja of CASPER
Tanja Kurilić of CEDIOR
Zoran Rajn of Center for Social Innovation and Sustainable Development (CEDIOR)
Magdalena Mailat of Certus d.o.o.
Mario Novak of CHARTER NOVAK D.O.O.
Mario Novak of CHARTER NOVAK d.o.o.
Lujo Stanišić of Click & Trip j.d.o.o.
Roko Stanišić of Click & Trip j.d.o.o.
Luka Kolnago of Colnago
Igor Karmelic of Croatia Yachting d.o.o.
Jelena Matković of CROATIA YACHTING D.O.O.
Hrvoje Skifi of Crosi d.o.o.
Damira Šimunović of Cummins Adriatic d.o.o.
Lene Thorstensen of Cummins Norway AS
Sander Thorstensen of Cummins Norway AS
Mario Kuzmanic of Cusmanich d.o.o.
Denis Jukić of Cyrus Yacht
Damir Kufner of D&D yachts
Renata Tomić of D-marine
Mario Vuletić of DALMATIA AUREA
Davor Matić of Damor d.o.o.
Željko Gizdić of DANG d.o.o.
Alen Viškoviæ of Datacol
Stipe Štunina of Davidmarine
Tibor Bednar of Deck Point
Brane Arnež of Delta dil d.o.o. ( Delta Sailing )
Mirjana Hrovat of Delta dil d.o.o. ( Delta Sailing )
Julije Žigo of Diversitas d.o.o.
Miha Špendal of DNA Nautička Oprema
Domagoj Švegler of Dubrovnik Yacht Agent j.d.o.o
Karmela Obrovac of Dubrovnik Yachting d.o.o.
Nikola Krasiæ of Dufour Yachts
Mirko Dunkić of Dunkić d.o.o.
Slobodan Varga of Easy Way Techniques j.d.o.o.
Sara Perčinlić of Elan d.o.o.
Vedran Matašić of Enavigo
Damir Kontuš of Entrada
Tvrtko Gačić of Enzita d.o.o.
Boris Obradović of EPIDAURUM
Ann Engemark Jørgensen of Erling Sande AS
Stein Harald Jørgensen of Erling Sande AS
Erste Card of ERSTE CARD CLUB
ERSTE&STEIERMÄRKISCHE BANK d.d of ERSTE&STEIERMÄRKISCHE BANK d.d
Zoran Pelikan of Etnotrend
Žarko Knego of EUROMARINE d.o.o.
Sanjin Bujan of Exertus
Alen Žužić of Extreme
Nicola Andreoli of F. Lli Giovanardi
Erik Stipetić of Falkor
Marko Mladineo of FESB
Ivica Veža of FESB
Damir Biondić of FEST
Alen Stepčić of FISHING ADVENTURE
Goran Žugec of Flamifer d.o.o.
Željka Radilović of Florian Aulinger d.o.o.
Celdric Dondeyne of FOCUS MOTOR YACHTS
Tamara Škibola of Forza professional j.d.o.o.
Ivan Meštrović of Franka marine
Kristina Paić of Fred Bobek
Jakov Šuk of Frigo Marine
Erling Svendsen of Frydenbø Marine AS
Inger Johanne Svendsen of Frydenbø Marine AS
Jure Benić of Full Team d.o.o.
Keti Regvart of GARMIN Hrvatska
Neno Maršić of GM Turbo
Brane Godler of Godler d.o.o.
Vjekoslav Šuljić of Harmolux
Željka Bassanese of HEMPEL d.o.o.
Mario Herceg of HERC EXPRESS d.o.o.
Ana Marija Puzić of HGK Split
Marij Mišulić of HRVATSKA GOSPODARSKA KOMORA
Valentina Andrić of HRVATSKA POLJOPRIVREDNO-ŠUMARSKA SAVJETODAVNA SLUŽBA
Marijana Baltić of Hrvatski klub putnika d.o.o.
Martina Lemac of Hrvatski klub putnika d.o.o.
Nikola Brebrić of Hrvatski Telekom d.d.
Vedran Rožić of Hydesails
Tomislav Laušiæ of IGP Split
Gordana of Ilirija d.d.
Manolo J. Birkic of Ilirija d.d.
David Černjul of Inoplast d.o.o.
Valentina Hrvatin of Interadria SC d.o.o.
Nenad Grozdanić of InterMare d.o.o.
Martin Cotar of Irta d.o.o.
Dorian Kapš of ITT-RIJEKA d.o.o.
Ljubomir Šepinski of Izrada ručnih pumpi Šepinski
Arman Perčinlić of JADRANKA YACHTING D.O.O.
Dane Korica of Japodski forum j.d.o.o.
TOME JURAGA of JARUŠICA d.o.o. - MASTERVOLT CROATIA
Jean-Claude Žuža of JCZADAR Obrt za Turizam
Pave Pleslić of Jedriličarski centar
Josip Kosanović of JK-Nautika d.o.o.
Leopold Perkoviæ of JLM Perkoviæ
Nikša Babić of Karvel d.o.o.
Filip Vulić of Kayak&Bike Tours Zadar
Marcelo Popović of Kerver
Robert Kralj of King j.d.o.o.
Tadej Klukovič of KLUS TRANSPORT
Robert Koch of KOCH j.d.o.o.
Marko Krstinić of Kvarner d.o.o.
Stjepan Vuković of LALIZAS MARINA d.o.o.
Jelena Cvitanić Herak of Lantina d.o.o. (Burza nautike)
Krunoslav Mihić of Lantina d.o.o. (Burza nautike)
Igor Krota of LBC - Legal Business Consultants
Adrian Sukop of LEATHER GARAGE
Julia Ataberk of LeStoff
Boštjan Lojo of LNC d.o.o.
Ante Delale of LOA
Laura Saletnik of Lumbertrans d.o.o.
Mislav Kodarić of Luxuria Adria d.o.o.
Uroš Krašovic of LXNAV
Mario Bumba of M.A.G.-D.D. d.o.o.
Tonči Mikuličić of M.I. Nautika d.o.o.
Izidora Brezni of Maestral Centar
Valentina Delac of Maestro d.o.o.
Manos Papadogiannakis of Magean Holding PLC
Ivica Ugrinić of Magnetron
Bogoslav Pavlović of Manikela d.o.o.
Ranka Vukasović – Botica of MARDESIGN
Davor Grbac of Mare Nostrum Croaticum d.o.o.
Albert Valenta of Mareteam
ZRINKA VOJAK BUNJEVAC of MARINA HRAMINA D.O.O.
Petar Jelušić of MARINA PIROVAC
Mario Geić of Marinas Boats & Yachts j.d.o.o.
Zoran Cvitan of Marinetek NCP
Marijetka Novak of Marjetka Novak s.p.
Maraš of Marmontis d.o.o.
Salvatore Palumbo of MARRICREO HANDMADE IN ITALY
Luciano Beg of Marservis
Gian Luca Guglielmo of Martini Alfredo S.p.a.
Franz Schillinger of Master Yachting
Sanja Nevescanin of Master Yachting d.o.o.
Wilhelm Bretis of Matratzen Manufactur
Dario Najman of Matrix Yachting
Metro of METRO M.K.
Boris Šikić of MHI
Ivan Grbeša of Midera Studio Vez
IVAN PAVLOVIĆ of MIKELI TRADE
Wilhelm Bretis of MM Matratzen Manufaktur GmbH
Martina Hršak of MMK systems
Edita Vasiljević of MMK systems
Hari Tabak of Monachusyachts
Igor Stančić of Morska lastavica
Lea Resnik of Moto Nautika d.o.o.
Anton Blažan of MotoMariner d.o.o.
Claudio Jerković of Motonavis d.o.o.
Davor Šverko of Motorland d.o.o.
Marko Rakić of MULTI FORMA
Alessandro Bocci of N.G.F. TECHNOLOGY d.o.o.
Igor Jerkoviæ of Nar d.o.o.
Julie Balzano of National Marine Manufacturers Association (NMMA)
Dejan Ribiè of Naturmar d.o.o.
Bojan Šimić of NauSYS™
Sandra Carić Herceg of Nautica Portal
Nenad Borèiæ of Nautica Servis d.o.o.
Hrvoje Bengez of Nautical Channel Croatia
Tomislav Veltruski of Nautical Channel Croatia
Željko Stuić of Nautical Channel TV
Tina Šmintić of Nauticline d.o.o.
Jelena Banović of Nautika Centar Nava d.o.o.
Veronika Majnarić Blažević of Nautika Fortis
Paško Klicković of Nautièki Centar Pina i Mare d.o.o.
Goran Eškinja of Nave
Martina Percan of Navela d.o.o.
Ivana Jablan of NAVIGARE YACHTING
Anita Drazevic of No limit d.o.o.
Mario Totić of Normark Adriatik d.o.o.
Marko Marinović of North Sails d.o.o.
Dino Kren of NOVA BOATS D.O.O.
Marsel Brkić of Obrt Leidi
Igor Matošić of Obrt Matošić
Tahsin Ozen of Ocean 7
Marek Stryjecki of ODISEJ YACHTING d.o.o.
Zvonimir Miler of Open Way d.o.o.
Adrien PASQUALON of Orbis Yacht
Sandra Maraš of Orvas Yachting
Ema Škabar of Orvas Yachting
Iris Prebeg of OUTDOOR EXPERTS d.o.o.
Goran Urliæ of Pabulum d.o.o.
Branka Bevanda of PANTAENIUS Yachtversicherungen GmbH
Damir Opsenica of Paspartu d.o.o.
Mladen Hanzir of Peak and Paddle d.o.o.
Stipe Nevistić of Pearl Sea Yachts d.o.o.
Josip Pancirov of Phoebus d.o.o.
Ana Brzić of Pitter putnička agencija d.o.o.
Vedran Reinčić of PIXMA - MI NAUTIKA - sealife
Gregor Hrovat of Planet marine d.o.o.
Toni Furčić of Plavetnilo d.o.o.
Mario Bosak of Pro Automatika
Edis Mujic of Raftrek Travel d.o.o.
Milan Ševerdija of Raiden d.o.o.
Larisa Borovčić Matijević of RAIFFEISEN LEASING d.o.o.
Luka Krejći of Reacher d.o.o.
Ivan Marković of REFUL-LIM PRODUKT
Ashley Kuck of Regal Marine Industries Inc.
Goran Rešić of Remia Plast d.o.o.
Mackenzie Burniche of RentABoat.com
Ken Hilderbrandt of RentABoat.com
Gorana Baničević of RERA SD
Mihaela Tomašević of RERA SD
Ivica Skroza of Ribar i more d.o.o.
Franjo Koturić of RIS MARINE
Đuro Župan of Riva rafting centar
Ivana Utković of Robert Yachting
Braliæ Dražen of Robot Ideja
Robert Kuzma of Roža vetrov d.o.o.
Ante Milanović of Sail Croatia d.o.o.
Jakša Nejašmić of Sail Croatia d.o.o.
Nina Cunderlikova of Sailingboat.sk
Sani Mesarić of SAZ M
Csanda Gyula of Schratner Nautical
Nina Gramc of Seafaring yachts
Dragan Popović of Sentinel d.o.o.
Slobodan Grubišin of Sera philus line
Tomislav Košiæ of Servis Košiæ
Mladen Marijaševiæ of Servis Navis
Patrick Welting of SmartYacht AG
BORIS TUDOR of SOLAR PROJEKT
Nikola Lučić of SPAS STUDIO
Seni Alajbeg of Sportic d.o.o.
Marijo Mavračić of STAHLGRUBER
Miran Grom of Stal
Aleš Strmljan of STAL MAR d.o.o.
Darko Marković of Star Sailing j.d.o.o.
Boris Golob of STEP RI d.o.o.
Nadija Surać of STEP RI d.o.o.
Felix Dabelić of STORM ADRIATIC d.o.o.
SINIŠA SUBAŠIĆ of SUNČANA OBALA-THE CLEANER
Antonija Maretić of SUPREMO SAFARI d.o.o.
Bruno Sikora of Sykora nautika
Jasmin Basic of T- Matix Solutions
Zdenko Kvartuč of TEHNO - VISION
Zoran Ateljevic of Terra mare d.o.o. (TM Adventure)
Darko Valentić of TERRA NAUTA
Ivana Malinić of THE YACHTING CLUB D.O.O.
Simon Cooke of Tides Marine International
Paul Hammil of Tides Marine International
Ian Nuttall of Tides Marine International
Ilaria Frattini of Timone Yachts Srl
Božidar Krajnik of TKK HRVATSKA d.o.o.
Ante Antunoviæ of TKV
Mia Dragièeviæ of Torbarina
Ivan Hrabar of Trau Management & Training d.o.o.
Ivo Eškinja of TURISTIČKA ZAJEDNICA GRADA BIOGRADA
Marko Sušanj of Tuta Blu d.o.o.
Mario Tušek of Tušek d.o.o.
Michael Botiæ of Ultra d.o.o.
Gordana Maradin of Unimar Rijeka
Nina Cerkez of US Commercial Service
Denis Loncar of Velebit aktivnosti
Vedran Neviščanin of Ven - Zorana d.o.o.
Vjeko Vidmar of VIDMAR SPORT d.o.o.
Željko Viljevac of Viljevac d.o.o.
Filip Karlo Baraka of Vinarija Baraka
Toni Vuletin of Vitam Agere
Ivan Ercegović of Vodice Boats Ltd.
Bosko Mihanović of Wasi
Polina Golubeva of WELLSPRING D.O.O.
Kim Ebey of White River Marine Group
Darko Jankovic of Yacht Agent Montenegro
Domeniko Mikas of Yacht Centar Baotić
Barbara Grgurević Škoda of Yacht IN (Perfectus d.o.o.)
Marijan Dželalija of Yacht Insurance d.o.o. / YACHT-POOL CROATIA
Romain Devismes of Yacht Sentinel
Velimir Milenović of Yacht Servis Milenović
Đek Šurija of YACHT-POOL D.O.O.
Mike Klem of Yachtagentur Josef Meltl GmbH
Mike Klem of YACHTAGENTUR MELTL GMBH
Sebastjan Bržan of Yachting 2000
Steven Kane of YACHTING PAGES MEDIA GROUP
Martin Voženílek of YachtNet s.r.o.
Marta Voženílková of YachtNet s.r.o.
Darko Supuk of YACHTS CROATIA
Iver Strand of Yamaha Motor Europe Norway
Ole Løken of Yanmar Norge AS
Katica Bešlić Čuden of YKNOT COLLECTION-ADRIA
Iva Bencun of Zadar Outdoor d.o.o.
Marijan Buzov of Zara adventure
Donato Predovan of Zara Agent d.o.o.
Selma Čmelik of Zona Plus d.o.o.
Maja N.Šimiæ of Šimiæ & Co
Hrvoje Tomašković of Četiri cr d.o.o.
Renato Kuštera of Škver Kuštera
Željko Jerolimov of Željko Jerolimov
Nikola Baraka
No Name
© 2009-2019 PitchAndMatch.com