Casual Connect Berlin 2017
- Meet Casual Connect attendees and find new business opportunities
- Arrange meeting place + time with ease
- Manage all your meetings in one simple user-friendly environment
- Get email alerts for meeting requests

You will be sent access details for Pitch and Match within [2 working days] of registering for the event.

For more information, visit: casualconnect.org/emails/FAQ.html
For a floor map, visit: europe.casualconnect.org/planning/cc-berlin-2017-sponsors.png

If you have any issues or problems, please contact cara@casualgamesassociation.org
Casual Connect Berlin 2017 is powered by:
Attendees
Antton Hytönen
Nodari Kobakhidze
Oleksandr Kompanets
Xiao'an Li
Zein Okko
Yin Khwin Oo
Nikolay Pischeyko
WANDRILLE PRUVOT
Jobie Tan
Domenico Trimboli
Nancy Wang
Jan Zeleny
Luca Lombardo of -
Simon Hartmann of 1&1 Mail & Media GmbH
Annick Ferreira Lopes of 1&1 Mail&Media GmbH
Alex Ruzhentsev of 101xp
Ilya Salamatov of 101XP
Matthew Guise of 1981
Elena Popova of 1HDTV
diego aguilar of 1mband
Miguel Delgado of 1mband
david linan of 1mband
Serge Yavetsky of 1TargetSummit
Saska Liiman of 20ft Seagull
Eirik Manne of 20ft Seagull
Natalia Braslavsky of 231 Play
Matthias Hoechsmann of 231 Play
Luka Glavonjic of 2DParadox
Valerio Di Donato of 34BigThings
Pablo Martin Navajas of 3OGS
Diego Leonardo Sarmentero of 3OGS
Won Cho of 4 33
Hyunwoo Lim of 4 33
Peter Gerson of 5CA
Jason Lucas Luijckx of 5CA
Stephen Lee of 6waves
Leslie Cavanaugh of 78x36 Productions
Joseph Dayan of 888 Holdings / Mytopia
seunghun Choi of 88games corporation
Eric Lacroix of > nevaly
Camille Martinache of > nevaly - Influencer Marketing
Saad Ayouch of A4G Ireland Limited
Aleney Chan of Aarki
Adam Jaffe of ABA English
Adria Gonzolo of ABA English LTD
Jon Eades of Abbey Road
Matthew Aitchison of Abertay University
George Rankin of Abertay University
Till Isenhuth of Acagamics e.V.
Manuel Rodriguez of ad2games GmbH
Antoine Padovani of Adcash
Stefan Adamczyk of AdColony
Andrea Barros of AdColony
Niels Beenen of AdColony
Ipek Berker of AdColony
Bryan Buskas of AdColony
Natan Cohen of AdColony
Judy Connolly of AdColony
Andrew French of AdColony
Mario Hargina of AdColony
Andrew Kramer of AdColony
Johanna Nymberg of AdColony
Fernando Pernica of AdColony
David Pokress of AdColony
Alasdair Pressney of AdColony
Jascha Samadi of Adcolony
David Volkmann of AdColony
Jenny Wallen of AdColony
Thorbjorn Warin of AdColony
Paul West of AdColony
Oya Yazicioglu of AdColony
Cesar Masumbuku of Addapptr GmbH
Hiroshi Kawamoto of adish Co. Ltd.
Elaine Bensmann of Adjust GmbH
Niko Thielsch of adjust GmbH
Anton Drozdov of admitad GmbH
Valentina Leontyeva of admitad GmbH
Daria Rozinova of admitad GmbH
Kseniya Yanovich of admitad GmbH
Guillaume Jalin of AdnPlay - Jeux.com
Ignacio Gutierrez of adspree media GmbH
Natalia Kiefer of adspree media GmbH
Benjamin Robson of adspree media GmbH
Iouri Sorokine of adspree media GmbH
Maciej Szybowski of adspree media GmbH
Michael Stein of Adventure-Treff e.V.
Alessandro Deflorian of Advertile Mobile GmbH
Maarten Potts of Aerosoft GmbH
Ella Romanos of Agatha Christie Ltd
Charlie Faulkner of Agent.ai
Maksim Permiakov of Agile coach Agilizer INC
Gregoire POTHIER of AHEAD SOLUTIONS
Ivan Ramadan of AI Interactive
Amar Zubcevic of AI Interactive
Hasan Alper of Alper
YUCE KARACAGIL of Alper
Ruben Calles of AlPixel Games
Luis Diaz of AlPixel Games
Marie Amigues of Altagram GmbH
Jonathan Lowndes of Altagram GmbH
Kassym Kushkimbayev of Alteract
Catharina Herz of Altigi GmbH
Tim Heicks of Altigi GmbH / Goodgame Studios
Christopher Steffen of Altigi GmbH / Goodgame Studios
Hugh de Loayza of Amazon
Mike Hines of Amazon
Youssef Aly of Amnion
Nikolaos Chatzigeorgiadis of Amused Sloth
Flaviu Vescan of Amused Sloth
Baptistin le Blanc of Anakan GmbH
Andrey Chelushkin of Andiks
Arthur Moiseev of Andiks
Iosif Peysakhov of Andiks
Dmitry Zusman of Andiks
Amarita Sohal of Andovar Pte Ltd.
Robby Yung of Animoca Brands
Lukasz Hacura of Anshar Studios
Jakub Kwinta of Anshar Studios
Martje Abeldt of App Annie
Ekaterina Bazhanova of App Annie
Michael Davison of AppBox
David Hampshire of AppBox Media
Álvaro Gordillo of Appcoach
Justyn Lucas of Appcoach
Thomas Kriebernegg of appers gmbh
Dimitrije Nikolic of appers gmbh
Paolo varani of Apple
Idan Spund of AppLift
Frederik Lanwer of AppLift GmbH
Clemente Sacchetti of AppLift GmbH
Shasha Tursunova of AppLift GmbH
Radostina Zhekova of AppLift GmbH
Günay Aliyeva of AppLike (Part of G+J)
Franziska Elsaesser of AppLike (Part of G+J)
Ralf Sürig of AppLike (Part of G+J)
Briana Billingham of AppLovin
Maria Golcz of AppLovin
Johannes Heinze of Applovin
Thomas Heinze of Applovin
Carl Livie of AppLovin
Daniel Tchernahovsky of AppLovin
Alexander Sibrikov of AppMetrica. Yandex
Simon Klimanov of Appness
Anton Palagutin of Appness
Yaron Chakim of Appnext
Maya Portselan of Appnext
Emma Raz of Appnext
Shani Rimon of Appnext
Inaki Diaz of Appnormals Team
Dani Moya of Appnormals Team
Anna Baidachnaya of Appodeal
Diana Bogdanova of Appodeal
Pavel Golubev of Appodeal
Denis Morozov of Appodeal
Natalie Portier of Appodeal
Karina Shakh of Appodeal
Stepan Solovyov of Appodeal
Dmitriy Usakov of Appodeal
Alexandre Phuong of AppSealing Mobile Game Protection
Ben Jeger of AppsFlyer
Clara Scheurenbrand of AppsFlyer
Andrija Nikolic of appsRooster
Carmela Adraque of Archyapps
Mattias Bergqvist of Arctic Game Lab
Michael Stenmark of Arctic Game Lab
Stephan Gonizzi of Around the Word
Christian Herfurth of Aruba Events GmbH
Stephan Reichart of Aruba Events GmbH
Tobias Kopka of Aruba Events: Quo Vadis / Devcom / Respawn
Natalia Romankina of ask.fm
Alex Tovstukha of ASKfm
Predrag Mladenovic of Astrograde Lab
Stefan Sladi? of Astrograde Lab
Brady Mehagan of Ateam Inc.
KENSUKE SHIBATA of Ateam Inc.
Simon Gyorgy of Atmosplay Ltd.
Roland Kiss of Atmosplay Ltd.
Mate Kiss-Simon of Atmosplay Ltd.
Balint Turi of Atmosplay Ltd.
Thomas Bartschi of Audiokinetic
Simon Haas of Avantgarde Experts GmbH
Marcelo Carvalho of Avrlon
David Gattig of Avrlon - Virtual Reality Studio
Chris Brunning of AWS
Eugen Barteska of b-interaktive
Bartosz Andraczek of b-interaktive GmbH
Daniel Johansson of Babloon Studios
Wictor Nilsson of Babloon Studios
Bryan Mashinter of Backflip Studios
Markus Kaikkonen of Bad Crane
Kay Yoon of Bagelcode
Rob Moffat of Balderton Capital
Sergey Zorko of Banarum
Adam Roszyk of BasementVR
Jonas Byrresen of Bedtime Digital Games
Andreas Thomsen of Bedtime Digital Games
Naman Dwivedi of Beeble Games
Srikant Krishna of Beeble Games
Violeta Stefanache of Beeble Games
Shivani Singh of bei Fyber
Zakhar Serebriannikov of Belka Games
Benoit Prunneaux of bento
Birgit Reuter of Berlin Partner for Business and Technology
Lorenzo Pilia of BerlinGameScene.com
Maria Aloupi of beyondthosehills
Aditya Bhadana of Bhadana&Bros
Shay Gabay of Bidalgo
Keren Yehiel of Bidalgo
Milan Babuskov of Bigosaur
Milenko Cvijic of Bigosaur
Alexander Lemke of Bigpoint GmbH
Stefan Teubner of Bigpoint GmbH
Tim Schild of BILD digital GmbH & Co. KG
Jan Neubacher of BILD GmbH
Jannik Freimuth of BILD GmbH & Co. KG
Nicolas Weber-Krebs of BISBOG SA
Jens Hilgers of BITKRAFT
Thorsten Hamdorf of BIU - Bundesverband Interaktive Unterhaltungssoftware
Stephanie Lang of BIU - Bundesverband Interaktive Unterhaltungssoftware
Tobias Bilgeri of Black Pants Studio GmbH
Sebastian Stamm of Black Pants Studio GmbH
Eugeny Maleev of Black Wing Foundation
Stuart Becker of Blind Ferret
Gabe Lewis of Blind Ferret
Dave Topolniski of Blind Ferret Media
Moritz Zumbühl of Blindflug Studios
Andreas Balfanz of Blue Byte GmbH
Boris Franke of Blue Byte GmbH
Janneke van Swetselaar of BlueStacks
Nikita Zatsepin of BlueStacks
Tarek Abbas of BNOO Games
Abdullah Ahmed of BNOO Games
Tina Kharaishvili of Bohemia Interactive as
Chris Natsuume of Boomzap
Sergey Kushnarenko of Borscht
Egor Tarasov of Borscht
Serge Aliseenko of bpmob.com
Bilal Chbib of Brainseed Factory
Lea Dickert of Brainseed Factory
Massoud Loodin of Branded Mini-Games
Victor Solodilov of Bread Team
Mascha Camino of BTK
Karolin Krüger of BTK
Natalia Scigulla of BTK - Berliner Technische Kunsthochschule
Jessica Boerner of Btk University Berlin
Szymon Lukasik of Bulbware
Artur Mikolajczyk of Bulbware
Denis Rudoy of by Denis Rudoy
Marvin Eschenauer of Bytro Labs GmbH
Felix Faber of Bytro Labs GmbH
Robin Arredondo of Cangrejo Ideas
Astrid Lamhauge of Cape Copenhagen
Heather Kelley of Carnegie Mellon University
Casey Gau of Casual Games Association
Patricia Lorenzo of Casual Games Association
Sasha Paleeva of Casual Games Association
Cheska Roca of Casual Games Association
Casey Rock of Casual Games Association
Cathy Simpson of Casual Games Association
Orchidee Stachelig of Casual Games Association
Mary Tan of Casual Games Association
Cara Uymatiao of Casual Games Association
Hilmar Veigar Petursson of CCP
Rosana Evans of CDS Global Cloud
Kevan Higgins of CDS Global Cloud
Lin Ma of CDS Global Cloud
GUNNAR AHRENS of CEDEXIS
Mark Müller of CEO's Pet Software
Juraj ?u?ák of Charged Monkey
Chan DeSilva of Charged Monkey
Filip Fischer of Charged Monkey
Regina Urazajeva of Charged Monkey
Mathieu Zylberait of Charged Monkey
Pepe Agell of Chartboost
Maria Alegre of Chartboost
Tomas Piktozis of Chartboost
Deepak Thakral of Chartboost
Jessica Banunaek of Chartboost BV
Johannes Lang of Chartboost BV
Omar Ramirez of Chartboost BV
Josef Vorbeck of Chasing Carrots
Dominik Schneider of Chasing Carrots KG
Yolanda Huang of Cheetah Mobile
Giulia Airoldi of Chubby Pixel
Fabio Ferrara of Chubby Pixel
Leonard Frankel of ClanPlay
Adrien Carta of Cnam Enjmin
Baptiste Deneufbourg of Cnam Enjmin
Matthew Short of Code Advisors
Peter de Jong of Codeglue
Wytze Kamp of Codeglue
Niels Uiterwijk of Codeglue
Yagiz Hatay of Codemodeon
Tughan Yalgin of Codemodeon
Stefan Koprivica of COFA Games
Nevena Mitic of Cofa Games
Nikola Mitic of COFA Games (Awakening of Heroes)
Sebastián Gioseffi of Coffee Powered Machine
Shintaro Yamakami of Colopl Next Inc.
Eric Cho of Com2uS USA Inc
Casey Lee of Com2us USA Inc.
Nicola Balletta of Computec Media GmbH
Lars Hofmann of Computop
Alexandre Antoniotti of Computop GmbH
Marie Franville of Connection events
Roufina Guenkova of Connection events
Ard Bonewald of CoolGames
Marta Bulgajewska of CoolGames
Ard Kortenoeven of CoolGames
Laurens Rutten of CoolGames
Hans Ritschl of Couch-Games.com
Laura Czajkowski of Couchbase
David Maier of Couchbase
Andrea Salomone of Couchbase
Wolfgang Fresser of COUCHBASE
Benjamin Claeys of Crazy monkey studios
Steven Verbeek of Crazy Monkey Studios
Daniel Blomquist of Creandum
Valentin Merzlikin of Creative Mobile
Galina Ruhle of Creative Mobile
Paul Flanagan of Creative Mobile OU
Stefan Ruhle of Creative Mobile OÜ
Guillermo Andrades of CremaGames
Enrique Paños of CremaGames
hichem belouizdad of Criteo
Jens Dreisewerd of Criteo Mobile
Christian Gaul of crobo GmbH
Philipp Gladen of crobo GmbH
Alexander Oelfke of crobo GmbH
Eric Goldberg of Crossover Technologies
Alexey Koptsev of Cyberia Limited
Dmitry Sverdlik of Cyberly
Micha? D?browski of Daftcode
Dominika Kuczy?ska of Daftcode
Max Kriester of Data Realms
Jeroe Van Hasselt of Data Realms
Igal Baru of DAU-UP
Omri Hirt of DAU-UP
Catherine Baumgarthen of DCMN GmbH
Andreas Peltret of DCMN GmbH
Julian Reitzig of DCMN GmbH
Matthias Riedl of DCMN GmbH
Christian Sander of Dear Reality
Ulrich Gollick of Dear Reality UG
Kenneth Go of Deca Games
Newton Grant of Defy Media
Louise Cameron of deltaDNA
Andi Rendle of deltaDNA
Nikolay Sitnikov of Destiny Development
Alexander Zhigarenko of Destiny Development
Alexander Gulyaev of Deus Craft
Andrei Ianchenko of DEUS CRAFT
Helga Gutmane of Deutsche Bank
Maria Chyrvonaya of DevGAMM
Valeriya Mallayeva of DevGAMM
test Judge test of dfag
habib Chams of DGC GAMES DUBAI CONFERENCE
Maik Dokter of Digamore Entertainment GmbH
Laith Al-Janabi of Digiment
Nicholas Thurgood of Digiment
Sonia Wojciechowska of Digital Dragons
TAEWOO KIM of Digital Funk
Sejin Lim of Digital Funk
Cho Wonwoo of Digital Funk
Kyunghoon You of Digital Funk
Olga Sokolova of Digital Guru
Pawel Jedrysiak of Digital Melody
Grzegorz Czeslaw Pamula of Digital Melody
Fredrik Fors Hansen of Dirtybit
Stanislav Kovalenko of Disquire
Dmitriy Nosov of Disquire
SIRYI OLEKSANDR of Disquire
Clinton Gugrel of Djinnworks GmbH
Heiko Hufnagl of Djinnworks GmbH
Heiko Parzer of Djinnworks GmbH
Robert Szeleney of Djinnworks GmbH
Soo Kang of Doonome games
MunSung Kang of Doonomegames
Gert-Jan Stolk of DoubleDutch Games
Clarisse Armand of DQ&A Media Group
Boryana Chervilova of DQ&A Media Group
Arvin Zatulovsky of DQ&A Media Group
Michal Cervenka of Dreadlocks Ltd
Stefan Durmek of Dreadlocks Ltd
Peter Robinson of Dubit Limited
Tianhao Chen of East2west Games
David Nadal of Eden Games
Greg Sharpe of Edutainment App Developer
Adam Krejcik of Eilers & Krejcik Gaming
Al Thomas of Eilers & Krejcik Gaming
Zoran Milanko of Eipix Entertainment
Nino Rajacic of Eipix Entertainment
Petri Ikonen of Electronic Arts
Viktoriia Boiko of Elite Games Ltd
Tatiana Budarina of Elite Games Ltd
Vadim Starygin of Elite Games Ltd
Borovikova Anastasia of elite games ltd.
Andrey Arutyunyan of Ellada Games
Sandra Meijer of Engine Software
Ivo Wubbels of Engine Software
Barbara Lippe of entreZ VR Entertainment
Sergey Galyonkin of Epic Games
Fabian Peruggia of Epic LLama
George Dobrodeev of Epicgames
Rob de Poorter of Ericsson UDN
Arne Peters of ESL - Turtle Entertainment
Martin Viidik of Estonian Entrepreneurship University of Applied Sciences
Michael Bork of European Games Group AG
Marco Busse of European Games Group AG
Nicole Hintner of European Games Group AG
Felix Riermaier of European Games Group AG
Juan Bossicard of EUVR
Jason Della Rocca of Execution Labs
Christina Pridiuk of Exercice
Pablo Schwilden Diaz of eXiin
Kwanbo Kim of eXiin SPRL
Sébastien Le Touze of eXiin SPRL
Christof Wegmann of Exit Games GmbH
Nico Nowarra of Experimental Game GmbH
Roi Livni of EyeClick
Ben Miller of Fabraz
Ludwig Oetker of Fabraz
Fabian Rastorfer of Fabraz
Nick Berry of Facebook
Kun Chen of Facebook
Lei Guang of Facebook
Alissa Ju of Facebook
Wayne Lu of Facebook
Natasha Manku of Facebook
Joy Marianowicz of Facebook
Edgar Neto of Facebook
Pedro Rodrigues of Facebook
Bob Slinn of Facebook
Sara Tassari of Facebook
Andrea Vaccari of Facebook
Aku Jauhiainen of FakeFish
Pekka Saari of FakeFish
Ilker Aydin of Famobi GmbH
Oskar Burman of Fast Travel Games
Alexandre BUYCK of FDJ
EDDY DAGUENET of FDJ
FLORIAN SANGIORGIO of FDJ
Mark Stevens of Fenwick & West
Dennis Niemeyer of Fibermobi Performance Marketing Solutions GmbH
Juergen Goeldner of Fidius Trust
Xavier Rosee of Fifth Journey
Markus Lipp of financeprogress
Ville Rauma of Fingersoft
Tomi Simula of Fingersoft
Semone Bunnag of FINIFUGU && friends
Simon Cubasch of Firepunchd
Niklas Bergwall of Flamebait Games
Mattias Lindblad of Flamebait Games
Falko Boecker of Flaregames
Mickael Bougis of Flaregames
Klaas Kersting of flaregames
Deniz Zayifoglu of Flaregames
Georg Broxtermann of flaregames GmbH
Craig Robinson of FlowPlay
Sophie Brügmann of Fluffy Fairy Games
Janosch Sadowski of Fluffy Fairy Games
Daniel Stammler of Fluffy Fairy Games
Satyajit Chakraborty of Flying Robot Studios
Guido Göbbels of Flying Sheep Studios
Daniel Nienhaus of Flying Sheep Studios
Thomas Rössig of Flying Sheep Studios
Sergei Gofman of Flymob
Sergio Gofman of Flymob
Dina Volkova of Flymob
DIMITRI TARASOWSKI DIMITRI of Forex Club
Mark Backler of Fourth State
Hannes Penndorf Ronsten of Fourth State
Timo Dries of Fox & Sheep
Deniss Kalinkin of Fox3D Entertainment OU
Vadim Strutsenko of Fox3D Entertainment OU
Sten Laureyssens of FragCity.gg
Axel Weidemann of Frankfurter Allgemeine Zeitung
Marco Rosenberg of Freelance
Hana Zelená of Freelance
Will Freeman of Freelance Journalist
Azadeh Faridi of Freelancer
Michaela Usakova of Freemium Economics Consulting
Martin Rüberg of freenet.de
Manuel Boediker of freenet.de GmbH
Yannick Gerometta of Fresco (by Yannick Gerometta)
Christof Kleber of friends4media GmbH
David Cremades of From The Bench
Chris Benjaminsen of FRVR
Brian Meidell of FRVR
Stanislaw Fiedor of Fuero Games
Marion Helmes of Funke Digital
Ilan Geller of Funtomic
Ted Ursu of Funtomic
Andreas Bersch of Futurebiz
Daniele Bagnagatti of Fyber
Nick Barnett of Fyber
Hanui Choi of Fyber
Adam Corrado of Fyber
Michael Fortune of Fyber
Georgios Gkountaras of Fyber
Thomas Hauschild of Fyber
Federico Hernandez of Fyber
Bozo Jankovic of Fyber
Madeline Joyner of Fyber
Ali Khitab of Fyber
Nicholas Le of Fyber
Colin Miller of Fyber
Solomiya Mykoliv of Fyber
Arsenia Nikolaeva of Fyber
Alex Noor of Fyber
Rujul Patel of Fyber
Jan Pollack of Fyber
Scott Reyburn of Fyber
Josh Roberts of Fyber
Eva Sayre of Fyber
Jim Schinella of Fyber
Jim Tarr of Fyber
Mathias Tournier of Fyber
Barbora Wallnerova of Fyber
Christy Wong-Taylor of Fyber
Tang Yuqing of Fyber
Jason Zhang of Fyber
Hector Almeida of Fyber GmbH
Inga Teiserskyte of Fyber GmbH
Galina Vasilyeva of Fyber GmbH
JoJo Fabian of G-Core Labs
Dmitry Vainshtein of G-Core Labs
Ed DiEoreo of G-CORE LABS S.A.
Elena Simon of G-Core Labs S.A.
Patryk Kadlec of G2A.COM Limited
Oleksandra Volkohon of G2A.COM Limited
Maciej Kuc of G2A.COM Ltd
Scott Millard of G2A.COM Ltd
Katleen Evers of G5 Entertainment
Natalia Kovalenko of G5 Entertainment
Tatiana Timoshenko of G5 Entertainment
Vlad Zhilyaev of G5 Entertainment
Olesya Primakina of G5 Entertainment AB
Cristian Bercu of GamaAnalytics
Darion Lowenstein of Gamblit Gaming
Nathan Ting of Gamblit Gaming
Sebastian Barabanow of Game Factory
Vasili Braga of Game Factory Conference
Mark Wang of Game Hive
Hanna Marszalkowska of Game Industry Conferece
Anastasia Afonina of Game Insight
Andrey Ivashentsev of Game Insight
Anatoly Ropotov of Game Insight
Elena Sukhar of Game Insight
Ioana Hreninciuc of GameAnalytics
Chay Hunter of GameAnalytics
Anders Therkildsen of GameAnalytics
Morten Wulff of GameAnalytics
Jaco Els of GameAnalytics - a Mobvista company
Yunus AYYILDIZ of gamebra.in
Kübra Sezer of gamebra.in
Luciano Broussal of GameBuilt
Aaron Baker of GameCloud Studios
Nicole Baker of GameCloud Studios
Clark Seydel of GameCloud Studios
Blaine Graboyes of GameCo
Konrad Gadzina of GameDesire
Stanis?aw Iwan of GameDesire
Karolina Kiepas of GameDesire
Mikolaj Sobczyk of GameDesire
Mariusz Socha of GameDesire
Paweł Weder of GameDesire
Michał Ziółkowski of GameDesire
Michal Kostrzewa of GameDesire Ltd
Kai Bolik of GameDuell
Alan Baker of GameDuell GmbH
Patrick Bee of GameDuell GmbH
Côme Chantelat of GameDuell GmbH
Jana Cieslik of GameDuell GmbH
Kris Dreischmeier of GameDuell GmbH
David Granger of GameDuell GmbH
Ramak Molavi of GameDuell GmbH
Thiago Parizi of GameDuell GmbH
Arne Reiter of GameDuell GmbH
Axel Schmidt of GameDuell GmbH
Mirko Wolter of GameDuell GmbH
Ana Rubia Zacheo Rodrigues of GameDuell GmbH
Dhaneel Kumar of GAMEFOOT TECHNOLOGY PVT LTD
Ann Elliott of Gamehouse
jendrik posche of gamehouse
Matthew Handrahan of Gameindustry.biz
Michael Albertshauser of GameInfluencer GmbH
Behrouz Bayat of Gameloft
Cyril Caël of Gameloft
Jean-Baptiste Godinot of Gameloft
Polina Nefidova of Gameloft
Franziska Schubert of Gameloft
Pourya Arami of GamePoint
Bob Christof of GamePoint
Amon Endt of GamePoint
Loise Lanore of GamePoint
Robbert Oomens of GamePoint
Jeffrey Otterspoor of GamePoint
Yoeri van der Laan of GamePoint
Jurriaan van Teunenbroek of GamePoint
Kim Verweij of GamePoint
Anna Krampus-Sepielak of Gamepressure.com
Kish Hirani of Games Industry
Filipp Issa of Gameskoepfe // Sound of Games
Oktay Altinsu of gamespipe GmbH
Sanjin Beckovic of Gamesvid - Gdprod GmbH
martin chevet of Gamesvid - Gdprod GmbH
Giulio Mincione Scharrnbeck of Gamesvid - Gdprod GmbH
David Mohr of GAMEVIL Europe
Chinh Vu of GAMEVIL Europe GmbH
kyu Lee of GAMEVIL USA
Ding Ye of GameVision Studios
Zhan Ye of GameVision Studios
Flavio Kappelhoff of gamigo AG
Remco Westermann of gamigo Group
Christiane Gehrke of Gaming-Aid e.V.
Fabien Cambournac of GAMINHO
Dimitrije Mikovic of Gang of 4
Dušan Stankovi? of Gang of 4
Karolina Kowalska of Garmory
Michal Tluczykont of Garmory
Olga Kazanski of GDM Group
Curro Rueda of GeneraGames
Christopher Cataldi of Genvid Technologies Inc
Christian Buchner of geobra Brandstätter Stiftung & Co.KG
George Batchelor of George Batchelor
Geoff Lentin of George Batchelor
Sebastien Dubois of GFX47
Jeet Thakkar of Glispa Global Group
Remi-Jacques Nadeau of Global Affairs Canada
Alex Houdent of GlobZ
Jasmine Anderson of Glorious Games Group
Irene Hjorth of Glorious Games Group
George Osborn of Go Editorial
Yvonne Michielsen of GoAdUs
Patrick Riviere of GoADuS
Rajat Gupta of Gobindas Entertainment Pvt Ltd
Bruce Siu of GoGoChart
Aleksandra Ivanishcheva of Good Catch
Caglar Eger of Goodgame Studios
Andreas Erler of Goodgame Studios
Mary J. Kim of Goodgame Studios
Hadar Barak of Goodgame Studios/ Altigi GmbH
Alex Demchuk of Goodgame Studios/ Altigi GmbH
Kevin Glaap of Goodwolf Studio
Omri Dolev of Google
Noah Falstein of Google
France-Lee Griggs of Google
Jani Hirvonen of Google
Greg Holdcroft of Google
Stephan Jesch of Google
Yael Kazaz of Google
Christian Kiefer of Google
Tobias Knoke of Google
Eliaz Le Peuvedic of Google
Julian Lehr of Google
Liz McAlinden of Google
Ignacio Monereo of Google
Joanna Nagadowska of Google
Stijn Tops of Google
Rudi Vij of Google
Adam Erdos of Google Ireland Ltd
Laura Bularca of Gothia Innovation AB
Luka Stellwag of Graduate
Maurits Hagemans of Grafisch Lyceum
Oskar Maan of Grafisch Lyceum
Niels Segaar of Grafisch Lyceum
Alex Willink of Gram Games
Kerem Alemdar of Gram Games Limited
celine pasula of grand cru
Markku Nummila of Grandyo.com Betalabs SL
Will Lebherz of GREE
Jamie Conners of GREE Germany GmbH
Philipp Karstaedt of GREE Germany GmbH
Andrew Sheppard of GREE International Entertainment
Shanti Bergel of GREE International Entertainment Inc.
Michael Schmidt of GREE International Entertainment Inc.
Libby Wolfensperger of GREE International Inc
Siddharth Gupta of GreedyGame Media Pvt Ltd
Arpit Jain of GreedyGame Media Pvt Ltd
Aapo Latvala of Green Sawdust
Milan Lipovcic of Greentube I.E.S. GmbH
GEORGE ELHABR of Groovy Antoid
SAMIR KAZAH of Groovy Antoid
Oskar Moleman of Grotman Games
Joel Sjouke of Grotman Games
Michal Ramz of GRY-OnLine S.A.
Maciej Sliwinski of GRY-OnLine S.A.
John Bussmann of GTT
Mark Nap of GTT Communications
Frederic Sibert of Gumbler eSports
Tobias Tönsfeldt of Gumbler eSports
Harri Manninen of gumi
Masaru Ohnogi of gumi Inc.
Anna Mamontova of Gumi Europe
Sandra Steinitz of Gumi Europe
Marian Härtel of H&H Games Consulting GmbH
Christopher Kassulke of HandyGames
Lies van Roessel of Hans-Bredow-Institute for Media Research
Natalie Ho Yee Theng of Haogamers
Vladislav Tsypljak of Haogamers
Karsten Härle of Happy Tuesday
Hugh Grimley of Hapti.co
Rune Vendler of Hapti.co
Max Kozlov of Harbor Crew
Arseny Lebedev of Harbor Crew
Alan Moss of Harbottle & Lewis LLP
Daniel Tozer of Harbottle & Lewis LLP
Marcus Herrmann of Hardscore Games GmbH
Michael Fuller of Hasbro
Juhani Honkala of Hatch Entertainment
Vesa Jutila of Hatch Entertainment
Joseph Knowles of Hatch Entertainment
Juhani Honkala of Hatch Entertainment Ltd.
Alexandre de la Serna of Haunted Tie
Gillian Sampont of Haunted Tie
Heiny Reimes of Heiny Reimes
Sergey Manucharian of HeroCraft
Laurence Garrett of Highland Europe
Shawn Owens of Highwinds
Edouard Bodolec of HiPay
Emmanuel Botto of HiPay
Jérémy Grenier of HiPay
Laëtitia Lamari of HiPay
Eva Vonau of Hogan Lovells International LLP
Shivam Srivastava of http://www.vdopia.com/mobile/
Lars Fasse of htw berlin
Lovepreet Singh of Hut 90
Robin Scannell of Hutch Games
Pete Stott of Hutch Games
Adam Bonalski of Huuuge Games
Anna Bufan of Huuuge Games
Marcin Chelkowski of Huuuge Games
Anton Gauffin of Huuuge Games
Agnieszka Jablonska of Huuuge Games
Lukasz Kwiecien of Huuuge Games
Katarzyna Lisiecka of Huuuge Games
Sylwia Lojek of Huuuge Games
Pawel Makarewicz of Huuuge Games
Kentaro Sugiura of Huuuge Games
Wojtek Wronowski of Huuuge Games
Wiktoria Zaleska of Huuuge Games
Misha Syrotiuk of Huuuge Games Sp. zoo
Dmitry Tyumenkov of Hyper
Maurizio Tatafiore of Hypothermic
Marco Giammetti of Hypothermic Games
Chris Lam of HyprMX
Daniel Laughlin of HyprMX
Teut Weidemann of I Teut You So
Ansgar Schmidt of IBM
Vasily Kashnikov of Ice-Pick Lodge
Ivan Slovtsov of Ice-Pick Lodge
Alexandru Sahnovschi of ICG INC
Ivan Domankov of IDSPE DEV
Michael Jones of iEarlGrey
Jacek Glowacki of iFun4all
Michal Mielcarek of iFun4all
DK Moon of iFunFactory Inc.
Alice Arno-Morozov of IGDA Estonia
Marianna Krjakvina of IGDA Estonia
Kristina Plistkina of IGDA Estonia
jeroen wimmers of Illusive Games
Paul Shatilov of iLogos Europe
Mariela Pavlova of Imperia Online Ltd.
Anya Shopova of Imperia Online Ltd.
BERNARDO HOHAGEN of IN LOCO MEDIA
Aaron Schweighöfer of Independend
Christine Neigenfind of Independent
Aditya Selvaraj of Independent
Khalil Zeidan of Independent developer
Rami Suvanto of Independent Game developer
Guzman Diaz Solana of Index Ventures
André Bernhardt of Indie Advisor
Oleg Ustymchuk of Indie Developer
Jakub Marszalkowski of Indie Games Poland
Yuliya Moshkaryova of Indie Prize
Ronen Kalmanson of Infiapps ltd.
Sofia Sabarini of Ingency
George Butchard of Inlingo
Pavel Tokarev of Inlingo
Gustav Stuge of InMobi
Katty Egorov of Inneractive
Shalom Michaeli of Inneractive
Orly Tsesis of Inneractive
Tobias Edl of InnoGames GmbH
Sebastian Goldt of InnoGames GmbH
Fabian Hielscher of InnoGames GmbH
Felix Janzen of InnoGames GmbH
Hendrik Klindworth of InnoGames GmbH
Christian Pern of InnoGames GmbH
Christian Reshoeft of InnoGames GmbH
Christian Schmidt of InnoGames GmbH
Sarah Sellner of InnoGames GmbH
Funda Yakin of InnoGames GmbH
Evgeniy Frolov of Innova
Aleksandr Harutyunyan of Innova
Oleg Sukhotin of INNOVA
Anastasia Vagan of Innova
Katsiaryna Aviaryanava of innova distribution llc
Anton Babichev of innova distribution llc
Paolo Zappalà of Instal
Dany Kiame of INTECH SAL - OFFSHORE
Jesper Krogh Kristiansen of Interactive Denmark
Soren Lass of Interactive Denmark
Nikolov Alexander of Interactive Digital Media
Zeno Zokalj of Intercorona d.o.o. (LGM Games)
Ekaterina Gianelli of Inventure
Pauline Torrontegui of Invincible Cat
Timothee Verrouil of Invincible Cat
stephane panyasiri of IP GAME SA
Timo Argillander of IPR.VC Management
Simon Usiskin of iQU
Hila Amishai of ironSource
Ylan Assaraf of ironSource
Asya Berlin of ironsource
Elad Cohen of ironSource
Danny Cormack of ironSource
Guy Ferber of ironSource
Sandra Schneider of ironsource
Or Shahar of ironsource
Ulrich Kaminski of it Matters Games
Jens Kortboyer of it Matters Games
Ivan Kovalov of Ivan Kovalov
Alexander Vilassak of IzHard
Daria Chernova of IzHard Team
Stuart Drexler of Jago Studios
Florian Kaffiné of Jam City
John Peterson of Jam City
Robert Zakari of Jam City
Victor Amoros Osuna of JanduSoft
Jose Antonio Andujar Clavell of JanduSoft
Stephen Hausdorff of JanduSoft
Illia Lahunou of JetCat Games
Raman Ulasau of JetCat Games Interactive Entertainment UAB
Artem Kirillovskii of JetDogs Oy
Karyna Plotnikova of JetDogs Oy
Sebastian Bularca of Jovian Industries
Pontus Lunden of Jovian Industries
Yelena Vakker of JOX Gaming
Daniel Leander Goffin of jumpsuit entertainment UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
David Priemer of jumpsuit entertainment UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Grzegorz Michalak of Jutsu Games
Adam Mirkowski of Jutsu Games
Roz Hajian of Kabam
Andy Park of Kabam
Stefan Kalberg of Kajaani University of Applied Sciences
Tommi Törönen of Kajaani University of Applied Sciences
Pekka Heikkinen of Kajak
Jonna Hyvönen of Kajak Games
Sami Koivisto of Kajak Games
Pauliina Lammi of Kajak Games
Sakari Naumanen of Kajak Games
Teija Pelkonen of Kajak Games
Antti Tiiro of Kajak Games Osk
Kevin Egan of Kama Games
Daniel Kashti of KamaGames
Anastasiia Miliutina of KamaGames
Radu Ziemba of Kappsule Studios
Andrea Althaus of Kazong Games
Martin Mueller of Kazong Games
Evgeny Lesechko of Kenshoo (UK) Ltd
Josep Francesc Cortès of Kerad Games
Oriol Garcia Vivet of Kerad Games
Ivan Magrans of Kerad Games
ALBERT PEDRET of KERAD GAMES
Ferran Pijoan of Kerad Games
Ferran Puntí of Kerad Games
KYUNGWOOK LEE of KGDA
Joaquin Rebuelta of Kibo Ventures
Eldad Ben Tora of KIDOZ
Allan Cudicio of King
Fawzi Mesmar of King
Oleg Pridiuk of King
Noa Tamir of King
Alexandru Chirica of King Midasplayer Vertriebs GmbH
Faheem Bakshi of Kinguin Limited
Thomas de Waard of Knuist & Perzik
Lars Korendijk of Knuist & Perzik
Flavia Alexe of Kochava
Fred Thuard of Kochava
Alexander Vincent of Kochava
Daniel Nash of Koneo Mobile Inc.
John Cooney of Kongregate
Tammy Levy of Kongregate
Melinda Montano of Kongregate
Mohamed Bouabidi of KrakenProd
Karina Tietje of KTI Multimedia GmbH
Jennita Joosse of Kuality Games
Luka Kvirikashvili of Kuality Games
Denis Mikan of kunabi brother
Miro Straka of kunabi brother
Tom-Johan Björklund of Kuuasema
Óscar García Baro of Lab Cave Games
Juanjo Monge of Lab Cave Games
Petter Henriksson of Landfall
Phil Örum of Landfall
Elad Bogomolny of Legati
Rasmus Harr of LEGO A/S
Kacper Gorski of Liberty Games Interactive
Kevan Merlehan of Liftoff
Napua Solsona of Lightneer
Anton Aleknavitsjus of Limestone
Sergei Kirillov of Limestone
Jaroslav Lơssenko of Limestone
Aleksei Nehoroshkin of Limestone
Oleg Tsurikov of Limestone
Gary Huang of Linekong
Penny Liu of Linekong
Ori Ripp of Liniad
Matouš Márai of Lipa Learning
Martin Schejbal of Lipa Learning
Matoušs Kostlivy of Lipa Learning s. r. o.
Yannis Bolman of Little Chicken Game Company
Igor Dudjak of Little Green Men Games
Mario Mihokovi? of Little Green Men Games
Luís Nogueira of Live In Tale
Carolina Saraiva of Live In Tale
Vadim Rumiantcev of LLC Mail.Ru
Oliver Kern of Lockwood Publishing
Christian Krause of LoCoNET GmbH
Are Mack Growen of London Venture Partners
Chloe Chiu of LoopMe Ltd.
Burcu Ozcengiz of LoopMe Ltd.
Matthias Maschek of Lost in the Garden
Julia Murczek of Lost in the Garden
Isabell Huß of LOTUM
Sebastian Schmitt of LOTUM
Leen Segers of LucidWeb
Daniel Mu-sik Jung of Lunosoft Inc.
Hyong Kim of M-BIZ Global Solutions GmbH
Joerg Henseler of Mad Data GmbH
Ilya Efimov of MadCoder
Pavol Stofko of Madfinger Games
Mohammad Agha of Magmic
Michael Heid of Mahlberg Heid UG
Michael Mahlberg of Mahlberg Heid UG
daniel borges of Manufacture 43
Alexandre Lutz of Manufacture43
Michael Ritter of Maple Media
Moritz Brausch of Marchsreiter Communications GmbH
Dieter Marchsreiter of Marchsreiter Communications GmbH
Marina Sapunova of Marina Sapunova
Jonathan D. Fox of Mars Media Group
Riad Djemili of Maschinen-Mensch
Johannes Kristmann of Maschinen-Mensch UG
Goncalo Monteiro of Massive Galaxy Studios
Liliana Monteiro of Massive Galaxy Studios
Jay Armstrong of Massive Monster
James Pearmain of Massive Monster
Mirza Hasanzade of Matchmade
Jiri Kupiainen of Matchmade
Hadar Samia of Matomy
Naor Shenkar of Matomy
Thierry Baujard of Media Deals
Denise Anh-Dao Beyschlag of media.net berlinbrandenburg e.V.
Andrea Peters of media.net berlinbrandenburg e.V.
Rebecca Lautner of media:net bb
Justin Scott Bieshaar of Mediacollege Amsterdam
Esra Akdeniz of Medianova
Hakan Aydin of Medianova
Behiç Uzel of Medianova
Serkan Sevim of MEDIANOVA A.S.
Eyal Barad of Mediashakers
Ina Göring of Medienboard Berlin-Brandenburg GmbH
Arthur Brehier of Meed Mobile
Julia Kravchenko of Meetville
Serguey Selezen of Meetville
Osiris Neto of MegaZebra
Luiz Souza of MegaZebra GmbH
Dmitry Panchenko of Melesta Publishing Limited
Diana Mager of Melsoft Games
Jaafar Nasrallah of Mentis
Janos Perei of mercury black
Philip Hausmeier of Metaphysics VR Inc.
Iris Harr of MFG Medien- und Filmgesellschaft Baden-Württemberg
Tobias Mayr of Mi'pu'mi Games
Gregor Eigner of Mi'pu'mi Games GmbH
Michel Mohr of MichelMohr.me
Cem Erdalan of Mimimi Productions
Dennis Huszak of Mimimi Productions
Ville Kivistö of Mindfield Games
Niko Rantala of Mindfield Games
Rob Laverty of Miniclip
Jonathan Winters of Miniclip
Jamie Cason of Miniclip UK Ltd.
Andreas Dimitropoulos of minimob
Leena Kejriwal of Missing Link Trust
Henri Erilaid of MOBA Manager
Barak Aviad of MobAir
Alexandra Vukolova of MobAir
Olari Tõnison of MobaManager
Monica Cui of MobArts
Sunny Lee of MobArts
hussam eyadat of MobiBox GmbH
Dave Yonamine of MobilityWare
Anton Belov of Mobirate
Andrey Nechaev of Mobirate
YAARA TSORY of Mobrand
Qiyong Liang of Mobvista
Robert Kelly of Mobvista International Technology Limited
Guantian Li of Mobvista International Technology Limited
Nick Roveta of Mobvista International Technology Limited
Alexey Bogatov of Monitor
Marek Rutkowski of Monster Couch
Krzysztof Zarczynski of Monster Couch
Rony Teitelbaum of Moon Active
Ankit Jain of Moonfrog Labs
Kumar Puspesh of Moonfrog Labs
Tanay Tayal of Moonfrog Labs
Jerold Mark Skaggs of Moonfrog Labs Pvt. Ltd
Diana Boiteux of MoPub
Teis Anker Mikkelsen of MovieStarPlanet
Alessia Borzillo of MOVILwave S.àr.l.
Gracia Mugema of MOVILwave S.àr.l.
Romain Escaich of Mozoo
Max Clark of mParticle
Meredith Heller of mParticle
Tim Norris of mParticle
Francesco diloreto of Mr
Christoph Stuber of Mr
Alexander Monsma of msales
Kevin Giummarra of Mundo Media Ltd.
Nathan Levin of Mundo Media Ltd.
Barbara Medvedieva of Murka
HALYNA POHORILA of MURKA
Wendy Fritscher of Muse Games
Howard Tsao of Muse Games
Vladimir Storm of Mush Mush VR
Olga Muzychenko of MuzaOlga
Daniel Sonnenfeld of My Town Games
Mark Tulchinski of My Town Games Ltd
Andrey Efimochkin of My.com
Nikolai Veselov of MyRealGames.com
Elena Vinokurova of MyTona
Paul Drauz-Brown of N/A
Luka Nadiradze of Nadiradze
MinJae Bak of Nanali inc.
Alan Sumina of Nanobit
Tomislav Gojevic of NANOBIT d.o.o.
Nikola Stolnik of NANOBIT d.o.o.
Oliver Lietz of nanocosmos gmbh
Ivo Geelhoed of napalmtree
Luuk Waarbroek of napalmtree
Mohammad ABU ALHAIJA of Narenjo
Dimitri Kirin of National Geographic
Peter Novotny of NativeX a Mobvista company
Dan Palmer of NativeX a Mobvista company
Heather Smedstad of NativeX a Mobvista company
Ryan Weber of NativeX a Mobvista company
Eddie Svenda of NativeX (A Mobvista Company)
Tara Hale of Natural Selection Group
Peter Lovell of NaturalMotion
Nav Sunner of Navatron
Eduardo Gueiros of NBA
HAE GI YOO of NCSOFT
Michael Chang of NCSoft West
Patrick O'Luanaigh of nDreams
Hal Bame of Nemesis
Matthew Di Giorgio of Nemesis
Imre Tömöri of Nemesis
Sergey Neskin of Neskinsoft
Arda Yazir of Net Imperssion Digital Services Ltd
Cassia Curran of NetEase
Baris Ozistek of Netmarble EMEA
Burcum Taskaya of Netmarble EMEA
Elena Sidorova of Nevosoft
Sander Bosman of Newzoo
Liza Groeneveld of Newzoo
Karst Kortekaas of Newzoo
Wybe Schutte of Newzoo
Peter Warman of Newzoo
Drew Boortz of Nexon
Christopher O'Reilly of Nexus Studios
GAELLE DE JONG of Nexway (Boonty)
Emilio Larocca Conte of Nilasphere UG
Andrzej Medrycki of Nitreal Games
Antti Ruonala of Nitro Games
Kirill Zolovkin of NOD Group
Sofia Zolovkina of NOD Group
Nikolay Gospodinov of None
Daniel Kondermann of None
Simeon Tochev of None
Ricardas Jascemskas of Nordcurrent
Jelena Brajovic of Nordeus
Nikola Cavic of Nordeus
Andrej Kugonic of Nordeus
Marko Radonjic of Nordeus
Dusan Vukic of Nordeus
Sven Arnarsson of Nordic Game Bits
Teddy Florea of Nordic Game/GMGC
sune Palsgård of Norsedale ApS
Thorsten Kolisch of North-Tree GmbH
Fabio Buccheri of NOYS VR
Harry Szovik of NSN Hungary
Ulises Martínez of Nuberu Games
Houssem Ben amor of Nuked Cockroach
Mohamed Ayoub Ben Thabet of Nuked Cockroach
Haroun Bouchrit of NUKEDCOCKROACH
Joseph Coffin of Nutaku
David Lalonde of Nutaku
Dominic Eskofier of NVIDIA
Francesco Ceccarini of Ocono GmbH
Stefano Matteucci of Ocono GmbH
Klaudia Suszko of Ocono GmbH
James Kosta of Oddity Labs
Serena Proudfoot of Oddity Labs
Renaud Despinois of Oddly Shaped Pixels
Julie Druennes of Oddly Shaped Pixels
Vasil Hristov of OfferToro
Assaf Shutan of OfferToro
Guy Hasson of Old Man Productions
Ruben Scetbon of OPTIMICDN
Noa Cohen of Optimove
Guy Confino of Optimove
Robbert Hesp of OrangeGames
Dennis Korf of OrangeGames
Marcel Pordon of OrangeGames
Paul Gardner of Osborne Clark
FREDERIQUE DOUMIC of OUAT Entertainment
Alexander Birke of Out Of Bounds Games
Asaf Mamon of Outbid ltd
Oren Sofrin of outbid LTD
Nejc Babic of Outfit7
Anel Ceman of Outfit7 (Ekipa2 d.o.o.)
Silpa Gohil of Outfit7 Brit Limited
Serg Kharchenko of Owl Studio
Sergey Kharchenko of Owl Studio
Vera Velichko of Owl Studio
Melissa Klaus of Ozwe Games
Camille Müller of Ozwe Games
Jordan Gador of PacketZoom
Dave Van Verdegem of Pajama Llama Games
Thomas Franke of Panono GmbH
Marleen Miotke of Panono GmbH
David Riedel of Panono GmbH
Vladislav Zhilyaev of Panoramik Inc
Lucas Gonzalez of Parallel Circles
Romain Lavault of Partech Ventures
Laura Gray of Party for Introverts
Arseniy Klishin of Party for Introverts
Yakov Beder of Payball
Deniss Fjodorovs of Payball
Roman Mikaelov of Payball
Polina Shvarts of Payball
Dima Kats of Payboutique
Robert Gamauf of paysafecard
Christian Hoersig of paysafecard
Philipp Wurzian of paysafecard
Bill Wang of Perfect World
Riccardo Comazzi of Perfect World Co., Ltd
Nic van 't Schip of Perfect World Co., Ltd
Aya Elkin of Persona.ly
Helge Borgarts of phenomedia publishing gmbh
Andy Carvell of Phiture
Matthew Goldhill of Picnic Media
Berenger Dupré of Piece of Cake studios
Marine Lemaitre Freland of Piece of Cake studios
Sanjay Anand of Ping9Games Pvt Ltd
Igor Arterchuk of Pinokl Games
Danylo Borysov of Pinokl Games
Alexandr Potapenko of Pinokl Games
Andrii Borysov of PinoklGames
Andrej Bittner of PIXEL FEDERATION s.r.o.
Martin Gajarsky of PIXEL FEDERATION s.r.o.
Andrej Hodas of PIXEL FEDERATION s.r.o.
Tomas Olsav of PIXEL FEDERATION s.r.o.
Tomas Slávik of PIXEL FEDERATION s.r.o.
Joachim Kvarnälv of Pixel Night
Anton Pustovoyt of Pixel Night
Petukhov Artyom of Pixonic
Sebastien BORGET of PIXOWL
Christian Lovstedt of Play By Turns Ltd.
Tara Mustapha of Playabl
Mathias Fabian of Playata GmbH
Oshri Raz of Playbuzz
Karel De Beule of PlayClips
Bernardo Proietti of PlayClips
Xavier Liard of Playdigious
Graham McAllister of Player Research
Mark Val of PlayFab
Maksym Iakymovych of Playgendary GmbH
Pawan Sivaraman of PLAYGON
Guido Ganschow of Playgon Interactive
Thomas Andreasen of Playlab
Artem Bulochkin of Playrix
Sergei Fanta of Playrix
Artur Grigorjan of Playrix
Mikhail Panov of Playrix
Nikolay Sitnov of Playrix
Pavel Skorodumov of Playrix
Aleksandr Tarasov of Playrix
Anna Vinogradova of Playrix
Paha Schulz of Playsnak
Robin Brymer of Playtem
Laura Noel of Playtem
Christian Ress of PlaytestCloud
Thiago Zeni Diniz of PlaytestCloud
Adi Hanin of Playtika
Olga Khomenko of PlayToMax
Anastasiia Zdybel of PLAYTOMAX LTD
stephane HERVE of PLAYTOUCH
Garrett Weinzierl of Playwin
Gevorg Sargsyan of Plexonic
Henning Bublies of Plinga GmbH
Ewa Czwartacka-Roman of Plinga GmbH
Johannes Kraemer of Ploosh GmbH
Stefan Leuchtenberg of Ploosh GmbH
Juliet Tzabar of Plug-in Media
Robin van der Heiden of Pocket Media
YUNG-CHIEH CHEN of Poker City Network Science and Technology (Shanghai) Co.Ltd.
YUNG-SUNG CHEN of Poker City Network Science and Technology (Shanghai) Co.Ltd.
Reinier Duyfjes of Poker City Network Science and Technology (Shanghai) Co.Ltd.
Philipp Broemme of pokoko Studio
Andre Hornung of pokoko Studio
Arto Käyhkö of Pollen VC
Konrad Stanczak of Power Up Game Studio
David Stockelberg of Precisera
Fedor Löhrig of Preemoo
Graham Tricker of Proxama Ltd
Pavle Goloskokovic of Prune Games
Justin Booth-Clibborn of Psyop
Ekaterina Rabe of PubNative GmbH
Carles Escribano Moll of Pupgam Studios
Hsiao Wei Chen of purplelilgirl
Katerina Burbela of QATestLab
Irina Syomka of QATestLab
Harro Stokman of Qualcomm
Josh Baker of Quarter Circle Games
James Wilkins of Quarter Circle Games
Jeff Hendricks of Quester Entertainment
Volodymyr Kyrychenko of QupleTech
Pablo Coma of Rablo Games
Dennis Kogel of Radio Fritz
Jonas Antonsson of Raw Fury
Jochen Schmidt of Realmix Media
Pavol Buday of REBOOT
Damir Durovic of REBOOT
Constantin Graf of Rebusmind
Cynthia Obwegeser of Rebusmind
Oliver Redelfs of Red Elf Media
David Votypka of Red Storm a Ubisoft Studio
Antti Szurawitzki of Redlynx A Ubisoft Studio
Ievgeniya Len of ReloadWorld
Dmitry Vishnyov of ReloadWorld
Gary Bartlett of Remerge
Patrik Lehti of Remerge
Timothée Doutriaux of Remerge GmbH
Kirstin Bosc of remote control productions
Tommy Palm of Resolution Games
Tom Izsak of ResultsMedia
Pavel Konstantinov of RetroStyle Games
Elena Konstantinova of RetroStyle Games
John Kimmel of RevIQ
Hugo Meneses of Revmob
Rustam Davletshin of Rexet Studio
Alexander Kozlov of Rexet Studio
Katrin Kemter of Rikku & Meow's Bookclub
Radu Cristea of Rikodu
Alexandru Palade of Rikodu
David Barker of Riot Games
Antti Hattara of Rise Games
Anya Fedorova of RJ Games
Alexander Korchagin of RJ Games
Ben Schmidt of RMG a Metro Group Company
Nils Hammerich of Robot Riot
Carsten Kisslat of Robot Riot
Rouven Malecki of Robot Riot
Rafal Kurpiewski of Roboto
Zbigniew Wojtania of Roboto
Michael Schade of ROCKFISH Games
Kristián Nagy of Rogue Relay
Richard Rutai of Rogue Relay
TYMOFII MATSKEVICH of Rolling Games LLC
Vyacheslav Sidin of Rolling Games LLC
Ville Heijari of Rovio
Anh Nguyen of Rovio
Reginaldo Valadares of Rovio
Christopher Hamilton of Rovio Entertainment
Wilhelm Taht of Rovio Entertainment
An Vu of Rovio Entertainment
Niko Leskinen of Rovio Entertainment Ltd
Jalil Abdallaoui of RTL interactive GmbH
Stefanie Gerlach of RTL interactive GmbH
Benjamin Okkenga of RTL2 Fernsehen GmbH & Co. KG
Melanie Gall of RTL2 Fernsehen GmbH & Co.KG
Maarten Looise of Rusty Lake
Robin Ras of Rusty Lake
Colin Sebastian of RW Baird
Stefan Hahn of S&H Entertainment Localization
Jochen Gessler of S.A.D. GmbH
Henrik Huber of S.A.D. GmbH
Erwin Simon of S.A.D. GmbH
Oana Roscu of S.C. Creartscape Teh S.R.L.
Keren Milman of SafeCharge Bulgaria Limited
Gergana Todorova of SafeCharge Bulgaria Limited
Ayala Rudoy of SafeDK
Talia Schmidt of SafeDK
Stefan Hell of Salmi Games
Christopher Wulf of Salmi Games
Jüri Muttika of SamaSama Studio
José Prieto of SamaSama Studio
Joe Davis of Samsung
Jonas Gustavsson of Samsung Electronics Research Institute
Andreea Vaduva of Sand Sailor Studio
Stefan Wiezorek of Sandbox Interactive GmbH
Szymon Wilkosz of Sandbox Interactive GmbH
Adham Berjawi of Sanity Illicit
Tomi Aakula of Sanoma Games
Thomas Arento of Sanoma Games
Yan Marchal of Sanuk Games
Amsellem Jérôme of SAS JACDEV
Kevin Gregory Agwaze of School for Games
Ted Verani of Scientific Revenue
Christina Dunbar of Scopely
Mark Cope of Scrumpit
Christian Haja of sealMobileGames
Nadine Pinto of Seccia
Michel Seccia of Seccia
Sylvain Seccia of Seccia
Cynthia Wilson of Seccia
Nathaniel Barker of Seeds. Inc
Bobby Wertheim of SEGA
Jonathan Krase of Self employed
Una Ko of Septeni America, Inc.
Kikuyo Matsumoto of SEPTENI CO. LTD.
Kyuta Klinger of Septeni Europe
Noriyuki Suenaga of Septeni Europe., Ltd
Jens Isensee of Serious Brothers
Martin Wahnschaffe of Serious Brothers
Kasper Bøttcher of Set Snail ApS
Morten Claussen of Set Snail ApS
Brian Lund Lauridsen of Set Snail ApS
Tugbek Olek of setimedia
Ostap Dovbush of Shadow Masters
Maksym Dyachyshyn of Shadow Masters
Yuriy Dyachyshyn of Shadow Masters
Mihai Timosenco of Shadow Masters
Junchao Ji of Shanghai Miso Network Technology Co. Ltd.
Stephan Rumke of Sharepop
Linda Strazdina of SIA Bool Games
Elviss Strazdins of SIA Bool Games
Julia Bohren of Sick & Silly Entertainment
Andres Bucher of Sick & Silly Entertainment
Silke Ubben of Silke Ubben
Elle Chen of Simplaex GmbH
Margot Lautrey of Simplaex GmbH
Janet Richter of Simplaex GmbH
Ayuna Baranova of Singular Labs
Julian Schroll of Singular Labs
Kyle Sye of Skillz
Bill Mooney of Skillz Inc.
Jonathan Napier of SlingShot Cartel
David Osbourn of SlingShot Cartel
Nikhil Jolly of Sloppy Studio
Vineet Kumar of Sloppy Studio
David Ruggiero of Smaato
Timo Soininen of Small Giant Games
Christian Baur of Smilegate Games GmbH
Bernd Beyreuther of Smilegate Games GmbH
Joanna Brych of Smilegate Games GmbH
Nadja Reinhardt of Smilegate Games GmbH
Taras Kruk of SMOKOKO S.A.
Mykola Matviychuk of SMOKOKO S.A.
Julia Michka of SMOKOKO S.A.
Alexandr Zalevsky of SMOKOKO S.A.
Martin Giaco of Smuttlewerk Interactive UG
Sander Sneek of SNAKE Productions
Alexandre Besenval of Social Point
Jacopo Guanziroli of Social Point
Dmitry Ryzhov of Social Quantum
Balazs Akac of Soda Media
Alisa Bazyk of SOFTGAMES
David Fassbender of SOFTGAMES
Alexander Krug of SOFTGAMES
Olga Wese of SOFTGAMES
Estefania Domingo Gonzalez of SOFTGAMES – Mobile Entertainment Services GmbH
Vladimir Bodiul of Sonacom Grup SRL
Michael Stoeckemann of Sound of Games
Hassan Mehdiasl of Sourena Game Studio - Allpays
Ries Derkman of Spil Games
Yuliya Nabieva of Spil Games
Tung Nguyen-Khac of Spil Games
Nicole Xiao of Spil Games
Rob Tullemans of Spil Games BV
Noortje Van Stipriaan Luiscius of Spil Games BV
Michael Ronen of Splash
Chris Mansfield of Splash [Viorama]
Allan Plenderleith of Splendy Games
SIMON SParks of Splendy Games
Yuval Gross of Spyke Media GmbH
Johannes Rolf of SPYR Games
Phil Elliott of Square Enix
Patrick Naud of Square Enix
Etienne Jauvin of Square enix Montreal
Martin Ruel of Square Enix Montréal
Yoeri Staal of StaalMedia
Magdalena Erliksson of Star Stable Entertainment
Patrik Lindberg of Star Stable Entertainment
Simon Rodriguez of Star Stable Entertainment
Satu Castren of Star Stable Entertainment AB
Alex Rodriguez of Starloop Studios
Jeff Hilbert of Starting Point
Michal Szymerski of SteamDragon Games
Dave Bradley of Steel Media
Luke Frater of Steel Media
Alina Grybanova of Steel Media
chris James of Steel Media
Simon Drake of Steel Media (Pocket Gamer / The Virtual Report)
Anastasia Bogacheva of Steel Media/Pocket Gamer
Rumiko Konishi of Stepping Stone Talent
Julian Mautner of stillalive studios GmbH
Markus Wilding of stillalive studios GmbH
Eleonora Lucheroni of STORM IN A TEACUP SRL
Roberto Semprebene of STORM IN A TEACUP SRL
Seth Schachner of Strat Americas
William Dekle of Strategic Alternatives
Norvie Arayata of Ströer Mobile Performance GmbH
Alexander Greve of Ströer Mobile Performance GmbH
Todd English of Studio49
Daniel Mesonero of Studio49
Ylva Mesonero of Studio49
Jennifer Jason of studioNice
Jana Palm of Stugan AB
Antonio Umberto Aramini of Stupidi Pixel
Simone Di Gravio of Stupidi Pixel
Jikhan Jung of Subdream Studios Inc.
NOAM YANKELEVICH of SUGARTUNES
Alain Bellenger of Sundae Factory
Esperou Ludovic of Sundae Factory
Nicola Geretti of Super Bit Machine
Alexander Krivicich of Super Bit Machine
Anna Birchall of SuperAwesome
Shane Keane of SuperAwesome
Timur Haussila of Supercell
Jaakko Harlas of Supercell Oy
Stephanie Llamas of SuperData
Viacheslav Bogomazov of Supreme Banana Games
Johannes Deml of Supyrb
Andreas Gaschka of Supyrb
Federico Esposito of Sureksu
Thor Gunnarsson of Sólfar Studios
Zita Bereczkei of tab GmbH
Andrea Möllmann of tab GmbH
Yaron Avissar of TabTale
Nina Cliff of Tag Games
Zorian Ivanec of Tag of Joy
Justinas Malijonis of Tag of Joy
Sophott Chhun of Take Off Studios
Eyad Al Basheer of Tamatem Inc.
Hussam Hammo of Tamatem Inc.
Lamia Shreim of Tamatem Inc.
tristan dahl of tametick
Ido Yehieli of tametick
Stefans Keiss of Tapcore
Remco Smit of Tapcore, Star-Arcade
Isaac Barry of Tapestry Games
Igor Melniks of Tapjoy
Satnam Shergill of Tapjoy
Pierre-Francois Verheyde of Tapjoy
Berangere Reze of Tapjoy Ltd
Tsahi Liberman of TapOnIt
Amit Dar of Taptica
Mathias Hell of Target Circle AS
Nick Stebbings of Target Circle AS
Kakha Tchavtchavadze of Tchavtchavadze
Valeriya Paykacheva of Team Jolly Roger
Tuukka Peltoniemi of Team Jolly Roger
Niklas Saari of Team Jolly Roger
Verena Demel of Team NIVA
Klaus Fehkührer of Team NIVA
Bastien Gorissen of Team Panoptes
Pauline Marlière of Team Panoptes
Thomas Stassin of Team Panoptes
Jouni Ipatti of TeamOcmo
Olli Raila of TeamOcmo
Test I test press of teatt
Jacek K?kolewski of Telehorse
Mariusz Szypura of Telehorse
Stefan Abadzhiev of TELUS International
Anna Idzikowska of Ten Square Games
Arkadiusz Pernal of Ten Square Games
Lisa Liang of Tencent
Sunny Cha of Tenjin
Henry Oh of Tenjin
Matthaus Krzykowski of tenjin.io
test indie test of test
test Partner Partner of test partner
Karolina Adamiec of The House of Fables
Daniel Leszczynski of The House of Fables
Paulina Robaszynska-Janiec of The House of Fables
Michael Stankiewicz of The House of Fables
Adrian Andrei of The LEGO Group
Megan Shellenbarger of The LEGO Group
Maurice Wheeler of The Little Big Partnership
Jay Powell of The Powell Group
Jeremy Hogan of The Secret Games Company
Lasse Joergensen of The Secret Games Company
Marco Demiroz of The Venture Reality Fund
Konstanty Kalicki of Thing Trunk
Stanis?aw So?y?ski of Thing Trunk
Thor Gunnar Myrdal of Thor Myrdal
Mane Milosevic of Thorium Studios
Borislav Vesnic of Thorium Studios
Christian Kokott of Through Games
David Oppenberg of Through Games
Luis Matos of Timestamp Advance
Ilya Gutov of Tinno Mobile Corp.
Jonas Abromaitis of Tiny Lab Productions
Oriol Forcat Creus of Titutitech
Federico Sauret of Titutitech
Bjoern Bergstein of Tivola Publishing
Paul Knab of Tivola Publishing GmbH
Evgeni Puzankov of TLR Team
Roman Tomilin of TLR Team
Ronald Schaap of TMG
Melanie Van Hagen of TMG
Tarush Agarwal of Toca Boca
Christoph Klenk of Toka Loka Games
Marta Czajkowska of Tom Graczyk
Tomasz Graczyk of Tom Graczyk
?ukasz Piskorz of Tomasz Wac?awek
Tomasz Wac?awek of Tomasz Wac?awek
Gary Carr of Toneaphone LLC
Richard Medina of Top Flight Apps
Alexey Vernigora of Total Battle game
Barry O'Neill of Touch Press
Adam Ragsdale of Trademob GmbH
Jing Xu of Trademob GmbH
Rabih Boul Mona of Traffic Junky
Graham Collie of Traffic Junky
Riku Rakkola of Traplight Ltd.
vaggelis manousakas of Traptics
Kate Mataraga of Traptics
Alexander Panayiotou of Traptics
Mike Papagathangelou of Traptics LTD
Jean-Brian Terek of Travian Games
David Azria of Travian Games GmbH
Katrin Klusch of Travian Games GmbH
Nina-Katrin Rapp of Travian Games GmbH
Adrian Wahl of Travian Games GmbH
Kyle Smith of TreasureHunt
John Kelly of TreasureHunt GmbH
Ville Mikkola of TreasureHunt GmbH
Timothy Vanherberghen of Triangle Factory
Remco de Rooij of Triangle Studios B.V.
Robert Miedema of Triangle Studios B.V.
Artur Fedorov of TrilobiteSoft
Yuriy Krasilnikov of TrilobiteSoft
Vladimir Rozhkov of Triple-Star Studio
Xiang Lin of Troodo Mobile
Daria Kapustina of TU Berlin
Sofia Gamisonia of TUNE
Philip Hundevad Nymann of Tunnel Vision Games
Hariharan S of tuttifrutti
Ryan Paul Joy Poruthookaren of TuttiFrutti Games Private Limited
Ajish Habib of Tuttifrutti Games Pvt Ltd
Bijish Habib of Tuttifrutti Interactive
Oliver Szotyori of TVSMILES GmbH
Marc Peyré of Twirlbound
Matthijs van de Laar of Twirlbound
Roy Schröder of Twisted Hive Interactive
Rihards Valters of Twisted Hive Interactive
Ryan Chaply of Twitch
Noam Yasour of Twitter
James Turner of Two Way Media
Gert Raudsepp of Twotag Productions
Arnaud Doullay of Ubisoft
Chris Early of Ubisoft
Veronika Stricker of Ubisoft
Oscar Navarro of Ubisoft Entertainment
Grégoire de Framond of Uncanaut
Jonathan Rodelet of Uncanaut
Vladimir Bogdanic of Under the Stairs
Filip Neduk of Under the Stairs
Vaibhav Chavan of underDOGS Gaming Studio
Sameer Mahuli of underDOGS Gaming Studio
Josef Brandmaier of Unifinance Media GmbH
Lisa Eliasson of Unity
Boris Kalmykov of Unity
Aaron Le Conte of Unity
Alex McCredie of Unity
Frank Naggies of Unity
Josh Naylor of Unity
Päivi Pytsepp-Seufert of Unity
Alexander Shlygin of Unity
Liu Xu of Unity
Iurii Zakipnyi of Unity
Christian Atack of Unity Ads
Dima Roznouski of Unity Ads
Jessica Slusark of Unity Ads
Slava Taraskin of Unity Ads
Oscar Clark of Unity Technologies
Angelo Ferro of Unity Technologies
Gosia Nedzi of Unity Technologies
Mika Patiala of Unity Technologies
Johana Riquier of Unity Technologies
Markus Wiedemannn of Unity Technologies
Iryna Chaban of Universe Music
Jens Bahr of University of Kiel
Torsten Bongartz of UOL BoaCompra
Néstor García of Uprising Studios
Celer Gutiérrez of Uprising Studios
Adam Fine of Upsight
John Jones of Upsight
Mickey Maher of Upsight
Robert Paskowitz of Upsight
Tom Schrettl of Urban Games
Paul Dalg of USK
Jan-Peter Ewert of Valve
Chet Faliszek of Valve
Leslie Moniz of Vdopia Inc
Roy Tzayag of Veedi LTD
Derrick Morton of Vegas World
Iryna Ignatovych of Velcro Games
Roman Semenov of Velcro Games
Goga Gorgodze of Venatus
Lasha Uznadze of Venatus
Dean Takahashi of VentureBeat
Cyril OZIEL of VIDCOIN
Timothe REY of VIDCOIN
Jet Patel of video intelligence AG
Wendelin Reich of virtualbeings.co
Konstantin Iliopol of VirtuaLounge
Denis Shiyanov of VirtuaLounge
Irina Shiyanov of VirtuaLounge
Amir-Esmaeil Bozorgzadeh of Virtuleap
Matthieu Cheynut of Virtuos Games
Brett Leonard of Virtuosity
Michal Michalczenia of Vivid Games S.A.
Kaarlo Kananen of Vizor
Sergey Korotky of Vizor Games
Helen Kostina of Vizor Games
Valentin Romashko of Vizor Games
Olga Slizanova of Vizor Games
Ivan Ruppo of Vizor Interactive
Kirstin Whittle of VMC
Volodymyr Loban of VOLMI Games
Konstantin Nikulin of Von Stierlitz Technologies Ltd
Gabriel Rivaud of Voodoo
Alexandre Yazdi of Voodoo
Erol Erturk of Vooxe Technology AS
Idil Serifoglu of VR Base
Sara Lisa Vogl of VR Base Berlin
Daan Kip of VRBASE
Anna Badalamenti of Vungle
Michael Chaplin of Vungle
Si Crowhurst of Vungle
Nicola di Criscio of Vungle
Florent Ducos of Vungle
Sofia Gilyazova of Vungle
Ian Harris of Vungle
Kristina Jansson of Vungle
Edward Johns of Vungle
Gavin McNicholl of Vungle
Martin Minvielle of Vungle
Alex Muxen of Vungle
Catherine Mylinh of Vungle
Madona Terterashvili of Vungle
Kirsti Tuominen of Vungle
Paolo Vergani of Vungle
Mia Söderlund of Vungle GmbH
bishara bishara of Wafra media
elias hadddad of Wafra media
Daphne Deiktaki of wappier
Alex Moukas of wappier
ALEXANDROS MOUKAS of WAPPIER
Mohamed Fadl of Wargaming
Tom Putzki of Wargaming
Ina Bakunovich of Wargaming.net
Sergey Gusev of Wargaming.net
Sean Lee of Wargaming.net
Ivan Ravovoy of Wargaming.net
Valeriy Davydov of Warm Lamp Games
Nadya Zhuk of Warm Lamp Games
Till Haakshorst of We Love X GbR
Miwa Kimura of We Love X GbR
Oussama Ben Mariem of We Theory
Nabil Braham of We Theory
Rene Heuser of Webedia
Christopher Krizsak of Webedia Gaming
Moritz Kaiser of Webedia Gaming GmbH
Heiko Klinge of Webedia Gaming GmbH
Christian Liebert of WEBEDIA Gaming GmbH
Philipp Senkbeil of Webedia Gaming GmbH
Vira Volkova of Wedoyouplay
George Zarkua of Wedoyouplay
Meray Antoun of Weever Media / App Marketing Agency
Ralf Baumann of Whow Games GmbH
Sandra Braun of Whow Games GmbH
Heiko Hubertz of WHOW Games GmbH
Sascha Nagel of Whow Games GmbH
David Stade of Whow Games GmbH
Clark Stacey of WildWorks
William Heathershaw of William Heathershaw
Dominik Schönleben of WIRED
Steffen Ostermaier of WiSim Welt
Jens Begemann of Wooga
Vinicius Gerez of Wooga
Matt Hood of Wooga
Sebastian Kriese of Wooga
Riana McKeith of Wooga
Philipp Moeser of Wooga
Adam Telfer of Wooga
Melanie Vinkel of Wooga
Martha Hamlin of Wooga GmbH
Sebastian Kriese of wooga GmbH
Lisa Pak of Wooga GmbH
Elena Tsarkova of Wooga GmbH
Lenette Yap of Wooga GmbH
Cemre Ozkurt of Worm Animation
Yesim Ozkurt of Worm Animation
Dante Plate of XboxNederland
Max Vel Tromp of Xboxnederland
Michael Haberl of XENDEX
Anastasiya Nazimova of XIMAD Inc.
Valeria Shytikova of XIMAD Inc.
Georgy Steshenko of XIMAD Inc.
Tatyana Sudakova of XIMAD Inc.
Nicole Laux of XMG | Schenker Technologies GmbH
Anne Zarnecke of Xplorer
Deanne Dalisay of Xurpas
Cholo Tagaysay of Xurpas
Timothy Gemzontan of Xurpas Inc
Hannah Magdaluyo of Xurpas Inc
Aleksandra Stolyar of Yalantis
Alexander Lukin of Yandex
Roman Kepkalo of Yarki Studio
Yana Palamarenko of Yarki Studio
Cherrie Pua of Yass
Cathy Que of YDY CG PTE. LTD.
James Crabb of Yeahmobi
Sagi Dekel-Alroi of yellowHEAD
Merav Katz Gershuni of yellowHEAD
Ori Meiry of yellowHEAD
Lee Yunseok of YGGDRASIL STUDIO
Matthew Leopold of Yodo1
Tony Sun of Yodo1 Games
Thomas Berkoe of Youappi
Michael Lundberg of YouAppi
Luca Mastrorocco of YouAppi
Ravit Ross of youappi
Yaniv Vachtel of youappi
Wenfeng Yang of Youzu Interactive
Yuli Zhao of Youzu Interactive
Pavlo Aleksievych of Zagrava Games
Matthew Rider of ZALMAH
Maria Reinup of ZAUM
Evgenia Anderson of Zeptolab
Mike Sviblov of Zeptolab
Twan Bunnik of Ziango
Dennis Maas of Ziango
Andrey Korotkov of Zillion Whales
Ksenia Shneyveys of Zillion Whales
Galip Kartoglu of Zoetrope Interactive
Dmitry Liapin of Zorka.Mobi
Eugene Tatonkin of Zorka.Mobi
Chris Petrovic of Zynga
© 2009-2017 PitchAndMatch.com